Coruxo FC - Bergantiños FC , Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1.78 | 2.36 | Average total games |
1.65 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
0.8 | 0.78 | 0.82 | Average goals scored |
1.15 | 1.13 | 1.17 |
1.3 | 1 | 1.55 | Average goals conceded |
0.5 | 0.38 | 0.58 |
Relative indicators
35%
Wins
15%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
55%
Wins
30%
Draws
15%
Losses
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 1.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 2.5
Over: 5%
Under: 95%
Total 3.5
Events: Coruxo FC
Segunda División B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | CD Laredo - Coruxo FC | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Coruxo FC - Salamanca UDS | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | UD Llanera - Coruxo FC | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | Coruxo FC - Bergantiños FC | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | Coruxo FC - Numancia | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Real Avilés - Coruxo FC | 2 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-24 | Villalonga - Coruxo FC | 0 - 2 | |
Copa Federacion | |||
2024-08-18 | Coruxo FC - CD Lugo | 0 - 1 | |
2024-08-15 | UD Barbadas - Coruxo FC | 1 - 1 | |
2024-08-10 | Arosa SC - Coruxo FC | 0 - 2 |
Coruxo FC - Bergantiños FC
Spain, Segunda División B, match Coruxo FC - Bergantiños FC, start time 2024-09-15 17:00:00 international time.
Coruxo FC and Bergantiños FC takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Bergantiños FC
Segunda División B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | Salamanca UDS - Bergantiños FC | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Bergantiños FC - UD Llanera | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | Bergantiños FC - Numancia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | Coruxo FC - Bergantiños FC | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | Bergantiños FC - Real Avilés | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | CD Guijuelo - Bergantiños FC | 0 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-23 | Bergantiños FC - Somozas | 2 - 0 | |
2024-08-14 | CD Arenteiro - Bergantiños FC | 1 - 1 | |
2024-08-10 | CD Estradense - Bergantiños FC | 1 - 2 | |
2024-08-03 | Deportivo Fabril - Bergantiños FC | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2
|
Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
Real Avilés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
Marino Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Real Ávila CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
Salamanca UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
UM Escobedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
16
|
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
17
|
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
UD Llanera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 2: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4
|
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5
|
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Alfaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Eibar B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
CD Subiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
CD Anguiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gernika Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
17
|
Arenas Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
18
|
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
Valencia B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10
|
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
13
|
Torrent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
14
|
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
15
|
Espanyol B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
17
|
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
18
|
CE Europa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 4: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP La Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Deportiva Minera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Juventud Torremolinos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
Xerez CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
CDA Águilas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8
|
Almería B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9
|
CD Estepona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Orihuela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
12
|
Xerez Deportivo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13
|
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
14
|
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
17
|
Cádiz B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 5: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Tenerife B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
Getafe B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8
|
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
10
|
Real Madrid C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
11
|
AD Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12
|
CD Illescas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Conquense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14
|
S.S. Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
Colonia Moscardó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
17
|
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |