FC Ganshoren - KAS Eupen U23 , Tweede Afdeling ACFF — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Ganshoren
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | FC Ganshoren - Royale Union Hutoise | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | RFC Meux - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Ganshoren - KAS Eupen U23 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | RFC Union La Calamine - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - FC Ganshoren | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Ganshoren - RCS Verlaine | 1 - 2 | |
Beker van Belgie | |||
Round 6 | |||
2023-09-08 | KV Oostende - FC Ganshoren | 5 - 0 |
FC Ganshoren - KAS Eupen U23
Belgium Amateur, Tweede Afdeling ACFF, match FC Ganshoren - KAS Eupen U23, start time 2024-09-15 13:00:00 international time.
FC Ganshoren and KAS Eupen U23 takes part in the championship Tweede Afdeling ACFF, Belgium Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KAS Eupen U23
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | KAS Eupen U23 - RCS Verlaine | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | RCS Onhaye - KAS Eupen U23 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | KAS Eupen U23 - La Louviere Centre | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Ganshoren - KAS Eupen U23 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | KAS Eupen U23 - Stade Verviétois | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | KAS Eupen U23 - RFC Seraing U23 | 0 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | Royale Union Hutoise - KAS Eupen U23 | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Tweede Afdeling ACFF 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RFC Seraing U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2
|
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3
|
RFC Meux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
4
|
RFC Union La Calamine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5
|
RSD Jette | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
6
|
RCS Verlaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
7
|
Royal Aywaille FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
8
|
CS Entite Manageoise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9
|
RCS Onhaye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10
|
Royale Union Hutoise | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
11
|
La Louviere Centre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
12
|
Royale Entente Acren Lessines | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
13
|
FC Ganshoren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14
|
KAS Eupen U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15
|
CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
16
|
Stade Verviétois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
17
|
RSC Habay-La-Neuve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
18
|
RFC Raeren-Eynatten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |