Royale Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Union La Calamine , Tweede Afdeling ACFF — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Royale Entente Acren Lessines
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | Royal Aywaille FC - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | CS Entite Manageoise - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Union La Calamine | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | Royale Union Hutoise - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - FC Ganshoren | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | Crossing Schaerbeek Evere - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | 1 - 1 |
Royale Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Union La Calamine
Belgium Amateur, Tweede Afdeling ACFF, match Royale Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Union La Calamine, start time 2024-09-15 13:00:00 international time.
Royale Entente Acren Lessines and RFC Union La Calamine takes part in the championship Tweede Afdeling ACFF, Belgium Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: RFC Union La Calamine
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | La Louviere Centre - RFC Union La Calamine | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | RFC Union La Calamine - CS Entite Manageoise | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | Royale Union Hutoise - RFC Union La Calamine | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Union La Calamine | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | RFC Union La Calamine - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | RCS Verlaine - RFC Union La Calamine | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | RFC Union La Calamine - RFC Raeren-Eynatten | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Tweede Afdeling ACFF 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RFC Seraing U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2
|
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3
|
RFC Meux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
4
|
RFC Union La Calamine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5
|
RSD Jette | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
6
|
RCS Verlaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
7
|
Royal Aywaille FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
8
|
CS Entite Manageoise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9
|
RCS Onhaye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10
|
Royale Union Hutoise | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
11
|
La Louviere Centre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
12
|
Royale Entente Acren Lessines | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
13
|
FC Ganshoren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14
|
KAS Eupen U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15
|
CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
16
|
Stade Verviétois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
17
|
RSC Habay-La-Neuve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
18
|
RFC Raeren-Eynatten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |