TSV Korbach - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz , Gruppenliga Kassel — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: TSV Korbach
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-28 | TSV Korbach - SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-22 | Melsunger FV 08 - TSV Korbach | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | TSV Korbach - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein - TSV Korbach | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-01 | TSV Korbach - TSV Altenlotheim | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-28 | TSV Korbach - FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | TSV Korbach - VfB Schrecksbach | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-17 | SSV Sand - TSV Korbach | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | TSV Korbach - Schwalmstadt | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | TSV Obermelsungen - TSV Korbach | 3 - 3 |
TSV Korbach - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz
Germany Amateur, Gruppenliga Kassel, match TSV Korbach - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz, start time 2024-09-15 13:00:03 international time.
TSV Korbach and FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz takes part in the championship Gruppenliga Kassel, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-29 | SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-22 | FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz - TSV Altenlotheim | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | TSV Korbach - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz - SSV Sand | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-01 | Schwalmstadt - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-28 | FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz - FSG Gudensberg | 1 - 7 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz - TSV Obermelsungen | 3 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz - SC Willingen | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | Eintracht 04 Edertal - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Willingen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 18 |
2
|
Melsunger FV 08 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | 11 |
3
|
Schwalmstadt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | 10 |
4
|
TSV Mengsberg 1926 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 10 |
5
|
TSV Korbach | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 10 |
6
|
SSV Sand | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 9 |
7
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 8 |
8
|
TSV Altenlotheim | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | 7 |
9
|
Eintracht 04 Edertal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 7 |
10
|
FC Homberg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 7 |
11
|
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | 7 |
12
|
FSG Gudensberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 6 |
13
|
FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | 6 |
14
|
TSV Obermelsungen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:16 | 5 |
15
|
VfB Schrecksbach | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | 4 |
16
|
SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 12 |
2
|
SG Calden/Meimbressen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | 9 |
3
|
TuSpo Grebenstein | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | 8 |
4
|
TSV Hertingshausen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 8 |
5
|
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 |
6
|
SV Espenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 7 |
7
|
SG Schauenburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:8 | 6 |
8
|
SV Kaufungen 07 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | 6 |
9
|
TSV Ks-Wolfsanger | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
10
|
SG Reinhardshagen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 4 |
11
|
TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 4 |
12
|
SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:15 | 4 |
13
|
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | 3 |
14
|
FC Großalmerode | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:11 | 3 |
15
|
FSC Lohfelden | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 1 |
16
|
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | 0 |