Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec , Liga Okręgowa - Radom — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Orzeł Wierzbica
Liga Okręgowa - Radom | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-04 | Orzeł Wierzbica - KS Warka | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Orzeł Wierzbica | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Powiślanka Lipsko - Orzeł Wierzbica | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Orzeł Wierzbica - Wulkan Zakrzew | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko - Orzeł Wierzbica | 3 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Centrum Radom - Orzeł Wierzbica | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Orzeł Wierzbica - Królewscy Jedlnia | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | KS Błotnica Stara - Orzeł Wierzbica | 1 - 5 |
Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Radom, match Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec, start time 2024-09-20 22:00:44 international time.
Orzeł Wierzbica and Mazowsze Grójec takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Radom, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Mazowsze Grójec
Liga Okręgowa - Radom | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-04 | Powiślanka Lipsko - Mazowsze Grójec | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Mazowsze Grójec - Wulkan Zakrzew | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Mazowsze Grójec - Centrum Radom | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Królewscy Jedlnia - Mazowsze Grójec | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Mazowsze Grójec - KS Błotnica Stara | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Zodiak Sucha - Mazowsze Grójec | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Mazowsze Grójec - Gracja Tczów | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sokół Przytyk - Mazowsze Grójec | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Radom 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Warka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | 12 |
2
|
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 12 |
3
|
Orzeł Wierzbica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 |
4
|
Mazowsze Grójec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
5
|
Zodiak Sucha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 7 |
6
|
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
7
|
KS Błotnica Stara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 7 |
8
|
Centrum Radom | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
9
|
Zawisza Sienno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
10
|
Powiślanka Lipsko | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 5 |
11
|
Oronka Orońsko | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | 4 |
12
|
Królewscy Jedlnia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 4 |
13
|
Młodzik 18 Radom | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | 3 |
14
|
Sokół Przytyk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | 1 |
15
|
Gracja Tczów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 0 |
16
|
Wulkan Zakrzew | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 0 |