FC Predni Kopanina - FK Olympie Brezova , Divize B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Predni Kopanina
Divize B | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Predni Kopanina - SK Hrebec | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 - FC Predni Kopanina | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Predni Kopanina - FK Olympie Brezova | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | SK Steti - FC Predni Kopanina | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Tempo Prague - FC Predni Kopanina | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Predni Kopanina - SK Český Brod | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Slavia Karlovy Vary - FC Predni Kopanina | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Predni Kopanina - SK Slany | 0 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Usti Nad Labem II - FC Predni Kopanina | 2 - 3 | |
Cup | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Predni Kopanina - Tj Ligmet Milin | 1 - 1 |
FC Predni Kopanina - FK Olympie Brezova
Czech Republic, Divize B, match FC Predni Kopanina - FK Olympie Brezova, start time 2024-09-21 14:30:00 international time.
FC Predni Kopanina and FK Olympie Brezova takes part in the championship Divize B, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Olympie Brezova
Divize B | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | FK Olympie Brezova - SK Ujezd Praha 4 | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | SK Steti - FK Olympie Brezova | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Predni Kopanina - FK Olympie Brezova | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Olympie Brezova - Tempo Prague | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | SK Český Brod - FK Olympie Brezova | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Olympie Brezova - Slavia Karlovy Vary | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | SK Slany - FK Olympie Brezova | 2 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-21 | FK Olympie Brezova - SK Petrin Plzen | 1 - 3 | |
2024-08-21 | FK Olympie Brezova - Zce Plzen | canceled | |
Divize B | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Olympie Brezova - FK Usti Nad Labem II | 2 - 3 |
Standings
Divize B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meteor Praha VIII | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 12 |
2
|
SK Slany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
3
|
FK Ostrov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
4
|
Sokolov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
5
|
FC Predni Kopanina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 7 |
6
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 6 |
7
|
SK Steti | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 6 |
8
|
FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 5 |
9
|
Tempo Prague | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Slavia Karlovy Vary | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7:7 | 4 |
11
|
Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
12
|
FK Usti Nad Labem II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 3 |
13
|
SK Hrebec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 3 |
14
|
Admira PR B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 3 |
15
|
SK Český Brod | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
16
|
FK Olympie Brezova | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 2 |