FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev III Plovdiv , Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sayana Haskovo
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FK Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Sayana Haskovo | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev III Plovdiv | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Sozopol - FC Sayana Haskovo | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak - FC Sayana Haskovo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Sayana Haskovo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Sayana Haskovo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 38 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev Plovdiv II | 4 - 1 |
FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev III Plovdiv
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev III Plovdiv, start time 2024-09-21 14:00:42 international time.
FC Sayana Haskovo and PFC Botev III Plovdiv takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: PFC Botev III Plovdiv
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | PFC Botev III Plovdiv - OFC Karnobat Karnobat | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev III Plovdiv | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | PFC Botev III Plovdiv - FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv - PFC Botev III Plovdiv | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | PFC Botev III Plovdiv - FC Sekirovo Rakovski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad - PFC Botev III Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | PFC Botev III Plovdiv - OFC Levski Karlovo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Rodopa Smolyan - PFC Botev III Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-06 | PFC Botev III Plovdiv - FK Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Maritsa Plovdiv | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
2
|
FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
3
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 8 |
4
|
FC Maritsa Milevo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
5
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
6
|
FK Sozopol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 7 |
7
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
8
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
9
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 6 |
10
|
FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 6 |
11
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
12
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
13
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
14
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
15
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
16
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
17
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
18
|
FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
19
|
PFC Botev III Plovdiv | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
20
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |