Irtysh Omsk - Rodina 2 Moscow , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.05 | 2.25 | 1.92 | Average total games |
2.95 | 3.42 | 2.25 |
0.95 | 1.13 | 0.83 | Average goals scored |
1.7 | 2.25 | 0.88 |
1.1 | 1.13 | 1.08 | Average goals conceded |
1.25 | 1.17 | 1.38 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
40%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
35%
Wins
35%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
Events: Irtysh Omsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Irtysh Omsk - Metallurg Lipetsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Dynamo Bryansk - Irtysh Omsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Irtysh Omsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Torpedo Miass - Irtysh Omsk | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-21 | Irtysh Omsk - Chelyabinsk | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Irtysh Omsk - Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Irtysh Omsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Irtysh Omsk - Krasnodar-2 | 3 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Murom - Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 1 |
Irtysh Omsk - Rodina 2 Moscow
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Irtysh Omsk - Rodina 2 Moscow, start time 2024-09-21 19:00:00 international time.
Irtysh Omsk and Rodina 2 Moscow takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rodina 2 Moscow
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | Irtysh Omsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Rodina 2 Moscow - FC Murom | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Volga Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Dynamo Bryansk - Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Krasnodar-2 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Torpedo Miass - Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chelyabinsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
Veles Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 11 |
3
|
Spartak Kostroma | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
4
|
Leningradets | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
5
|
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
6
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | 6 |
7
|
FC Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
8
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
9
|
PFC Kuban | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
10
|
FC Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 11 |
2
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
3
|
Torpedo Miass | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 10 |
4
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 8 |
5
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
6
|
Krasnodar-2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 6 |
7
|
FC Murom | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 6 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |