CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - AS Cefa , Liga 5 Bihor — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Minerul Șuncuiuș
Liga 5 Bihor | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-13 | CSC Viitorul Bratca - CS Minerul Șuncuiuș | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - CS Inter Aștileu | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - AS Cefa | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | AS Minerul Voivozi-Popeşti - CS Minerul Șuncuiuș | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - CSC Nojorid Livada | - | |
Cupa României Bihor | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-11 | CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 2 - 5 | |
Liga 5 Bihor | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - AFC Crișana Oradea | 5 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-08 | CSC Viitorul Bratca - CS Minerul Șuncuiuș | 3 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - CS Inter Aștileu | 3 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Voința Ciumeghiu - CS Minerul Șuncuiuș | 3 - 1 |
CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - AS Cefa
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Bihor, match CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - AS Cefa, start time 2024-09-22 14:00:19 international time.
CS Minerul Șuncuiuș and AS Cefa takes part in the championship Liga 5 Bihor, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Cefa
Liga 5 Bihor | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | AS Minerul Voivozi-Popeşti - AS Cefa | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | AS Cefa - CSC Nojorid Livada | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | CS Minerul Șuncuiuș - AS Cefa | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | AS Cefa - ACS Biharea Marmogranit Vașcău | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | ACS Viitorul Dobrești - AS Cefa | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | AS Cefa - ACS Vida Pomezeu | 5 - 2 | |
Cupa României Bihor | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-18 | AS Cefa - ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 1 - 2 | |
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-11 | AS Cefa - AFC Crișana Oradea | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 5 Bihor 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Nojorid Livada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2
|
CSC Viitorul Bratca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 3 |
3
|
AS Zorile Buntești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
4
|
AS Cefa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
5
|
AS Minerul Voivozi-Popeşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
6
|
CS Minerul Șuncuiuș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
AFC Crișana Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
ACS Viitorul Dobrești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
10
|
ACS Vida Pomezeu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
11
|
CS Inter Aștileu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
12
|
AFC Unirea Roșia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 0 |
13
|
ACS Biharea Marmogranit Vașcău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |