FC Walenstadt - FC Landquart , 3. Liga OFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Walenstadt
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-13 | FC Walenstadt - US Schluein Ilanz | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Mels II - FC Walenstadt | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC Walenstadt - FC Landquart | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Walenstadt - FC Bonaduz | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Triesen - FC Walenstadt | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Walenstadt - FC Sevelen | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Sargans - FC Walenstadt | 3 - 0 | |
Schweizer Cup Qualifikation - OFV | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Untervaz - FC Walenstadt | 0 - 8 |
FC Walenstadt - FC Landquart
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga OFV, match FC Walenstadt - FC Landquart, start time 2024-09-22 12:00:00 international time.
FC Walenstadt and FC Landquart takes part in the championship 3. Liga OFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Landquart
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | FC Landquart - US Schluein Ilanz | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC Walenstadt - FC Landquart | - | |
Bündner Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Landquart - Chur 97 II | - | |
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Mels II - FC Landquart | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Chur 97 II - FC Landquart | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Landquart - FC Bonaduz | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Triesen - FC Landquart | 2 - 1 | |
Schweizer Cup Qualifikation - OFV | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Appenzell - FC Landquart | 8 - 0 | |
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Rorschacherberg - FC Landquart | 0 - 4 | |
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Schaan - FC Landquart | 10 - 0 |
Standings
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Triesenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2
|
FC Bad Ragaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3
|
Chur 97 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 3 |
4
|
US Schluein Ilanz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
5
|
FC Bonaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
6
|
FC Sargans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
7
|
FC Triesen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
8
|
FC Landquart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
9
|
FC Walenstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10
|
FC Mels II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
11
|
CB Trun/Rabius | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
12
|
FC Sevelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Appenzell | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 |
2
|
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3
|
FC Gams | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
4
|
FC Rüthi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 3 |
5
|
FC Rebstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
6
|
SC Brühl SG 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
FC Herisau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
8
|
FC Montlingen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Staad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Widnau 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
11
|
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
FC St. Otmar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gossau SG II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
2
|
SC Berg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3
|
FC Neukirch-Egnach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 |
4
|
FC Tägerwilen 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
5
|
FC Romanshorn II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
6
|
FC Wittenbach | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
7
|
FC Münsterlingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
8
|
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
9
|
FC Zuzwil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
10
|
FC Pfyn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 1 |
11
|
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
12
|
FC Niederwil SG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Uznach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 6 |
2
|
FC Sirnach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
3
|
FC Ebnat-Kappel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
4
|
SC Aadorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
6
|
FC Dussnang | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
7
|
FC Linth 04 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
8
|
SC Bronschhofen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9
|
FC Neckertal-Degersheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10
|
FC Wängi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
11
|
FC Kirchberg SG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 0 |
12
|
FC Münchwilen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |