FC Wezel Sport - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A , Tweede Afdeling VV B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Wezel Sport
Tweede Afdeling VV B | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-13 | FC Wezel Sport - Koninklijke Diegem Sport | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | FC Wezel Sport - K. St.-Truidense V.V. B | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-28 | KRC Mechelen - FC Wezel Sport | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC Wezel Sport - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | RC Hades - FC Wezel Sport | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Wezel Sport - KVK Wellen | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | K. Berg En Dal V.V. - FC Wezel Sport | 1 - 4 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | K. Lyra-Lierse - FC Wezel Sport | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Wezel Sport - K. Bocholter VV | 1 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-20 | SC City Pirates Antwerpen - FC Wezel Sport | 2 - 2 |
FC Wezel Sport - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A
Belgium Amateur, Tweede Afdeling VV B, match FC Wezel Sport - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A, start time 2024-09-22 13:00:00 international time.
FC Wezel Sport and F.C. Esperanza Pelt A takes part in the championship Tweede Afdeling VV B, Belgium Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: F.C. Esperanza Pelt A
Tweede Afdeling VV B | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-12 | F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - KVC Lille United | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-05 | Berchem Sport - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-28 | F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - KVK Wellen | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC Wezel Sport - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - KFC Houtvenne | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - KSK Tongeren | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Jong KV Mechelen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A | canceled |
Standings
Tweede Afdeling VV B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Wezel Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
2
|
KFC Houtvenne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
3
|
K Rupel Boom FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
4
|
KRC Mechelen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 4 |
5
|
Jong KV Mechelen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
6
|
K. Bocholter VV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
Koninklijke Diegem Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
8
|
KVK Wellen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
KVC Lille United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
10
|
Berchem Sport | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
11
|
F.C. Esperanza Pelt A | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
12
|
KSK Tongeren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
13
|
Eendracht Termien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 1 |
14
|
RC Hades | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
15
|
K. St.-Truidense V.V. B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
16
|
K. Berg En Dal V.V. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |