Real Sociedad C - CD Vitoria , Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Real Sociedad C
Segunda División B | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Utebo FC - Real Sociedad C | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | Real Sociedad C - CD Vitoria | canceled | |
2024-09-22 | Real Sociedad C - Eibar B | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad C | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | Real Sociedad C - SD Ejea | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | CD Izarra - Real Sociedad C | 4 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-23 | CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad C | 3 - 1 | |
Segunda División B | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | Real Sociedad C - CD Izarra | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | Unión Deportiva Barbastro - Real Sociedad C | 3 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-20 | Real Sociedad C - Athletic Bilbao B | 0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad C - CD Vitoria
Spain, Segunda División B, match Real Sociedad C - CD Vitoria, start time 2024-09-22 17:00:00 international time.
Real Sociedad C and CD Vitoria takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CD Vitoria
Segunda División B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | RZ Deportivo Aragón - CD Vitoria | canceled | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | CD Vitoria - Alfaro | canceled | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | Real Sociedad C - CD Vitoria | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | CD Vitoria - CD Subiza | canceled | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | Unión Deportiva Barbastro - CD Vitoria | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | CD Vitoria - CD Anguiano | canceled | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-14 | CD Subiza - CD Vitoria | canceled | |
Tercera Division, Group 4 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-11 | CD Vitoria - Pasaia KE | 2 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-04 | CD Padura - CD Vitoria | 0 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-01 | CD Vitoria - CD Touring | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2
|
Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
Real Avilés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
Marino Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Real Ávila CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
Salamanca UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
UM Escobedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
16
|
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
17
|
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
UD Llanera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 2: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4
|
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5
|
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Alfaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Eibar B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
CD Subiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
CD Anguiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gernika Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
17
|
Arenas Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
18
|
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
Valencia B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10
|
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
13
|
Torrent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
14
|
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
15
|
Espanyol B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
17
|
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
18
|
CE Europa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 4: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP La Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Deportiva Minera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Juventud Torremolinos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
Xerez CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
CDA Águilas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8
|
Almería B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9
|
CD Estepona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Orihuela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
12
|
Xerez Deportivo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13
|
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
14
|
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
17
|
Cádiz B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 5: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Tenerife B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
Getafe B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8
|
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
10
|
Real Madrid C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
11
|
AD Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12
|
CD Illescas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Conquense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14
|
S.S. Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
Colonia Moscardó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
17
|
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |