UD Llanera - Coruxo FC , Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.95 | 4 | 3.92 | Average total games |
2.1 | 1.78 | 2.36 |
3.3 | 3.38 | 3.25 | Average goals scored |
0.8 | 0.78 | 0.82 |
0.65 | 0.63 | 0.67 | Average goals conceded |
1.3 | 1 | 1.55 |
Relative indicators
85%
Wins
10%
Draws
5%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
35%
Wins
15%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
Events: UD Llanera
Segunda División B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | UD Llanera - Numancia | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Bergantiños FC - UD Llanera | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | UD Llanera - Coruxo FC | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | Real Avilés - UD Llanera | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | UD Llanera - CD Guijuelo | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | Rayo Cantabria - UD Llanera | 2 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-23 | SD Lenense - UD Llanera | 0 - 4 | |
2024-08-21 | CD Lealtad - UD Llanera | 0 - 4 | |
Tercera Division, Group 2 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-12 | Unión Ceares - UD Llanera | 2 - 4 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-05 | UD Llanera - CD Praviano | 4 - 1 |
UD Llanera - Coruxo FC
Spain, Segunda División B, match UD Llanera - Coruxo FC, start time 2024-09-22 17:00:00 international time.
UD Llanera and Coruxo FC takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Coruxo FC
Segunda División B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | CD Laredo - Coruxo FC | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Coruxo FC - Salamanca UDS | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | UD Llanera - Coruxo FC | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | Coruxo FC - Bergantiños FC | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | Coruxo FC - Numancia | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Real Avilés - Coruxo FC | 2 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-24 | Villalonga - Coruxo FC | 0 - 2 | |
Copa Federacion | |||
2024-08-18 | Coruxo FC - CD Lugo | 0 - 1 | |
2024-08-15 | UD Barbadas - Coruxo FC | 1 - 1 | |
2024-08-10 | Arosa SC - Coruxo FC | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2
|
Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
Real Avilés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
Marino Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Real Ávila CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
Salamanca UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
UM Escobedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
16
|
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
17
|
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
UD Llanera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 2: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4
|
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5
|
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Alfaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Eibar B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
CD Subiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
CD Anguiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gernika Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
17
|
Arenas Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
18
|
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
Valencia B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10
|
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
13
|
Torrent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
14
|
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
15
|
Espanyol B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
17
|
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
18
|
CE Europa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 4: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP La Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Deportiva Minera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Juventud Torremolinos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
Xerez CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
CDA Águilas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8
|
Almería B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9
|
CD Estepona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Orihuela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
12
|
Xerez Deportivo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13
|
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
14
|
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
17
|
Cádiz B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 5: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Tenerife B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
Getafe B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8
|
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
10
|
Real Madrid C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
11
|
AD Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12
|
CD Illescas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Conquense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14
|
S.S. Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
Colonia Moscardó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
17
|
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |