FC Besa St. Gallen 2 - FC Speicher , 4. Liga OFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Besa St. Gallen 2
4. Liga OFV | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-29 | FC Besa St. Gallen 2 - FC Speicher | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-22 | FK Jedinstvo St. Gallen - FC Besa St. Gallen 2 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Besa St. Gallen 2 - FC St. Margrethen B | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Altstätten 2b - FC Besa St. Gallen 2 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Rorschacherberg - FC Besa St. Gallen 2 | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Besa St. Gallen 2 - FC Rotmonten SG | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-22 | FC Steinach 2 - FC Besa St. Gallen 2 | 2 - 0 |
FC Besa St. Gallen 2 - FC Speicher
Switzerland Amateur, 4. Liga OFV, match FC Besa St. Gallen 2 - FC Speicher, start time 2024-09-29 12:30:00 international time.
FC Besa St. Gallen 2 and FC Speicher takes part in the championship 4. Liga OFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Speicher
4. Liga OFV | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-29 | FC Besa St. Gallen 2 - FC Speicher | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Speicher - FC Rorschacherberg | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Rotmonten SG - FC Speicher | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Speicher - FC Steinach 2 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Rebstein 2b - FC Speicher | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Speicher - FC Heiden | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Speicher - FC Altstätten 2b | 1 - 0 | |
Schweizer Cup Qualifikation - OFV | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-14 | FC Sarajevo 92 - FC Speicher | 7 - 6 |
Standings
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lenzerheide Valbella | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
CB Lumnezia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Thusis/Cazis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
CB Surses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
AC Bregaglia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Celerina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8
|
Valposchiavo Calcio 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9
|
US Danis-Tavanasa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Ems II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Untervaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Schaan 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
Eschen-Mauren II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
FC Davos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
5
|
FC Ems II B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
FC Balzers II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Chur 97 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8
|
FC Triesen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Bad Ragaz 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Vaduz (V) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:10 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 4 |
2
|
FC Au-Berneck 05 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Rheineck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
4
|
FC Altstätten 2a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
5
|
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
6
|
FC Ruggell II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Buchs SG II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
8
|
FC St. Margrethen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:12 | 1 |
9
|
FC Rebstein 2a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
10
|
FC Grabs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Rotmonten SG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Steinach 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
FC Speicher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
FC Rebstein 2b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC St. Margrethen B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Altstätten 2b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Heiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Besa St. Gallen 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Rorschacherberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sarajevo 92 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Abtwil-Engelburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Niederwil SG 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
FC Fortuna SG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
FC Gossau SG 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
FC Winkeln SG 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7
|
FC Urnäsch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Herisau II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
9
|
FC Flawil 2b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Wittenbach 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KF Labinoti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Romanshorn 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
3
|
FC Tägerwilen 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Kreuzlingen 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5
|
FC Steckborn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
FC Bischofszell 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Frauenfeld 2b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8
|
FC Arbon 05 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
9
|
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
10
|
FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 7 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Frauenfeld 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Uzwil 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
3
|
FC Niederstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 1 |
5
|
FC Eschlikon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 1 |
6
|
FC Henau 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Bazenheid 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8
|
FC Wängi 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
9
|
FC Flawil 2a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Wil 1900 I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 8 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Glarus 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Flums | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona (V) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4
|
Eschen-Mauren III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rüti GL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Wagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Netstal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Kosova 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schmerikon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Uznach 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |