FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - Eintracht 04 Edertal , Gruppenliga Kassel — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-29 | FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - Eintracht 04 Edertal | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-22 | FSG Gudensberg - FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - FC Homberg | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-06 | TSV Mengsberg 1926 - FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-01 | FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-28 | TSV Korbach - FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | Melsunger FV 08 - FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-22 | FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - SSV Sand | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein - FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 2 - 0 |
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - Eintracht 04 Edertal
Germany Amateur, Gruppenliga Kassel, match FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - Eintracht 04 Edertal, start time 2024-09-29 10:45:03 international time.
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II and Eintracht 04 Edertal takes part in the championship Gruppenliga Kassel, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Eintracht 04 Edertal
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-22 | Eintracht 04 Edertal - SC Willingen | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | VfB Schrecksbach - Eintracht 04 Edertal | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-11 | TSV Mengsberg 1926 - Eintracht 04 Edertal | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | FSG Gudensberg - Eintracht 04 Edertal | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-01 | Eintracht 04 Edertal - FC Homberg | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-28 | SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein - Eintracht 04 Edertal | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | TSV Mengsberg 1926 - Eintracht 04 Edertal | postponed | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-17 | Eintracht 04 Edertal - SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | Melsunger FV 08 - Eintracht 04 Edertal | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | Eintracht 04 Edertal - FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Willingen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 18 |
2
|
Melsunger FV 08 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | 11 |
3
|
Schwalmstadt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | 10 |
4
|
TSV Mengsberg 1926 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 10 |
5
|
TSV Korbach | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 10 |
6
|
SSV Sand | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 9 |
7
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 8 |
8
|
TSV Altenlotheim | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | 7 |
9
|
Eintracht 04 Edertal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 7 |
10
|
FC Homberg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 7 |
11
|
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | 7 |
12
|
FSG Gudensberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 6 |
13
|
FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | 6 |
14
|
TSV Obermelsungen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:16 | 5 |
15
|
VfB Schrecksbach | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | 4 |
16
|
SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 12 |
2
|
SG Calden/Meimbressen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | 9 |
3
|
TuSpo Grebenstein | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | 8 |
4
|
TSV Hertingshausen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 8 |
5
|
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 |
6
|
SV Espenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 7 |
7
|
SG Schauenburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:8 | 6 |
8
|
SV Kaufungen 07 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | 6 |
9
|
TSV Ks-Wolfsanger | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
10
|
SG Reinhardshagen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 4 |
11
|
TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 4 |
12
|
SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:15 | 4 |
13
|
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | 3 |
14
|
FC Großalmerode | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:11 | 3 |
15
|
FSC Lohfelden | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 1 |
16
|
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | 0 |