SG Söhrewald - TSG Sandershausen II , Kreisliga A Kassel — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SG Söhrewald
Kreisliga A Kassel | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-22 | SG Söhrewald - DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-13 | 1. CBC Sport 1894 - SG Söhrewald | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-08 | SG Söhrewald - AnadoluSpor Baunatal II | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | SV 1890 Nordshausen II - SG Söhrewald | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | SG Söhrewald - TSV Hertingshausen II | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel - SG Söhrewald | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | SG Söhrewald - FSV Kassel | 1 - 4 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | SBV 07 Kassel - SG Söhrewald | 1 - 0 | |
Kreispokal-Kassel | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-07-28 | SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel - SG Söhrewald | 6 - 0 |
SG Söhrewald - TSG Sandershausen II
Germany Amateur, Kreisliga A Kassel, match SG Söhrewald - TSG Sandershausen II, start time 2024-09-29 13:00:00 international time.
SG Söhrewald and TSG Sandershausen II takes part in the championship Kreisliga A Kassel, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: TSG Sandershausen II
Kreisliga A Kassel | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-22 | TSG Sandershausen II - 1. CBC Sport 1894 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-15 | AnadoluSpor Baunatal II - TSG Sandershausen II | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-08 | TSG Sandershausen II - SV 1890 Nordshausen II | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | TSV Hertingshausen II - TSG Sandershausen II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | TSG Sandershausen II - HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | FSV Kassel - TSG Sandershausen II | 5 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | TSG Sandershausen II - SBV 07 Kassel | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | FSC Lohfelden II - TSG Sandershausen II | 7 - 1 |
Standings
Kreisliga A Kassel - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 9 |
2
|
SBV 07 Kassel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 9 |
3
|
TSV Hertingshausen II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
FSV Kassel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | 7 |
5
|
AnadoluSpor Baunatal II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
6
|
1. CBC Sport 1894 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 4 |
7
|
FSC Lohfelden II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 3 |
8
|
SG Escherode/Uschlag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | 3 |
9
|
SG Landwehrhagen/Benterode II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | 3 |
10
|
SG Söhrewald | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
11
|
HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | 1 |
12
|
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
13
|
SV 1890 Nordshausen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
14
|
TSG Sandershausen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:15 | 0 |
Kreisliga A Kassel - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TSG Wilhelmshöhe II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
2
|
SG Ahnatal II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 6 |
3
|
FSC Dynamo Windrad Kassel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 6 |
4
|
VfL Kassel II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | 4 |
5
|
TSV 1945 Rothwesten II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
6
|
SV Fortuna Kassel 1961 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
7
|
FC Bosporus Kassel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 3 |
8
|
Kasseler SV 1951 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
9
|
RSV Eintracht Vellmar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
10
|
SSV 1951 Kassel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 1 |
11
|
SV Türkgücü Kassel II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:15 | 1 |
12
|
Spielverein 06 Kassel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 0 |
13
|
SV Germania 1970 Kassel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
14
|
FC Hermannia 09 Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |