FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - Probiy Gorodenka , Druha Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk
Druha Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-12 | FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - Real Pharma Odesa | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - Probiy Gorodenka | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Skala 1911 Stryi - FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Rukh-2 Lviv - FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - FC Uzhhorod | 1 - 5 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Kulykiv - FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - Nyva-2 Ternopil | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | Real Pharma Odesa - FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 - 3 |
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - Probiy Gorodenka
Ukraine, Druha Liga, match FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - Probiy Gorodenka, start time 2024-10-05 10:00:46 international time.
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk and Probiy Gorodenka takes part in the championship Druha Liga, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Probiy Gorodenka
Druha Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-12 | SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - Probiy Gorodenka | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - Probiy Gorodenka | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Probiy Gorodenka - Skala 1911 Stryi | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr - Probiy Gorodenka | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Probiy Gorodenka - Rukh-2 Lviv | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Uzhhorod - Probiy Gorodenka | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Probiy Gorodenka - FC Kulykiv | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-26 | Nyva-2 Ternopil - Probiy Gorodenka | 1 - 6 | |
Ukraine Cup | |||
2024-08-21 | Probiy Gorodenka - Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 2 | |
Druha Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Probiy Gorodenka - Real Pharma Odesa | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Probiy Gorodenka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 12 |
2
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 10 |
3
|
FC Kulykiv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 9 |
4
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
5
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
6
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | 5 |
7
|
Rukh-2 Lviv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 4 |
8
|
FC Uzhhorod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 4 |
9
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 3 |
10
|
Real Pharma Odesa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | 3 |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
2
|
Oleksandria-2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 9 |
3
|
FC Chernihiv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 8 |
4
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 7 |
5
|
FC Trostianets | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 5 |
6
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 5 |
7
|
Metalist 1925-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:14 | 5 |
8
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
9
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
10
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |