KSV Hessen Kassel II - CSC 03 Kassel , Verbandsliga Hessen Nord — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KSV Hessen Kassel II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-03 | FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell - KSV Hessen Kassel II | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | SV Buchonia Flieden - KSV Hessen Kassel II | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-22 | KSV Hessen Kassel II - SG Bad Soden | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-15 | TSV 1900 Wabern - KSV Hessen Kassel II | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-08 | KSV Hessen Kassel II - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-01 | SV Neuhof - KSV Hessen Kassel II | 1 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | KSV Hessen Kassel II - SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-21 | KSV Hessen Kassel II - FSV Dornberg | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - KSV Hessen Kassel II | 0 - 5 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | KSV Hessen Kassel II - Lichtenauer FV | 1 - 1 |
KSV Hessen Kassel II - CSC 03 Kassel
Germany Amateur, Verbandsliga Hessen Nord, match KSV Hessen Kassel II - CSC 03 Kassel, start time 2024-10-06 13:00:00 international time.
KSV Hessen Kassel II and CSC 03 Kassel takes part in the championship Verbandsliga Hessen Nord, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSC 03 Kassel
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-10-06 | KSV Hessen Kassel II - CSC 03 Kassel | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-03 | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - CSC 03 Kassel | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-29 | CSC 03 Kassel - SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-22 | TSG Sandershausen - CSC 03 Kassel | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-15 | CSC 03 Kassel - OSC Vellmar | - | |
Kreispokal-Kassel | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-04 | SV Harleshausen Kassel 1945 - CSC 03 Kassel | 0 - 11 | |
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | SV Buchonia Flieden - CSC 03 Kassel | 2 - 4 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | CSC 03 Kassel - SG Bad Soden | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-21 | CSC 03 Kassel - SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | TSV 1900 Wabern - CSC 03 Kassel | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC 03 Kassel | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 16 |
2
|
KSV Hessen Kassel II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:3 | 14 |
3
|
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | 13 |
4
|
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 12 |
5
|
SG Bad Soden | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | 11 |
6
|
SG Bronnzell | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:13 | 10 |
7
|
Lichtenauer FV | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | 9 |
8
|
OSC Vellmar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | 8 |
9
|
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 8 |
10
|
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | 6 |
11
|
TSV 1900 Wabern | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 |
12
|
SV Neuhof | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | 5 |
13
|
SV Buchonia Flieden | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | 3 |
14
|
TSG Sandershausen | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:14 | 3 |
15
|
FSV Dornberg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:15 | 3 |
16
|
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:18 | 2 |
17
|
SG Aulatal | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | 1 |