Avangard-M Kursk - FC Orel-2 , Championship SFF Center — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.55 | 3 | 4 | Average total games |
5 | 5.2 | 4.8 |
0.8 | 0.89 | 0.73 | Average goals scored |
2.55 | 2.5 | 2.6 |
2.75 | 2.11 | 3.27 | Average goals conceded |
2.45 | 2.7 | 2.2 |
Relative indicators
15%
Wins
15%
Draws
70%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
45%
Wins
15%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
Events: Avangard-M Kursk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-15 | Avangard-M Kursk - Dnepr Smolensk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-08 | Avangard-M Kursk - FC Orel-2 | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-05 | Avangard-M Kursk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-17 | Avangard-M Kursk - Kaluga-M | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-10 | Dnepr Smolensk - Avangard-M Kursk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-04 | FC Orel-2 - Avangard-M Kursk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Avangard-M Kursk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-03 | Avangard-M Kursk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | Avangard-M Kursk - FC Metallurg-Oskol | 1 - 5 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | Dnepr Smolensk - Avangard-M Kursk | 2 - 3 |
Avangard-M Kursk - FC Orel-2
Russia Amateur, Championship SFF Center, match Avangard-M Kursk - FC Orel-2, start time 2024-10-08 21:00:00 international time.
Avangard-M Kursk and FC Orel-2 takes part in the championship Championship SFF Center, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Orel-2
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-27 | Dnepr Smolensk - FC Orel-2 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-20 | Kaluga-M - FC Orel-2 | - | |
Orel Oblast Liga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Orel-2 - Orlovskiy MO | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Orel-2 | - | |
Orel Oblast Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Mtsenskprokat Mtsensk - FC Orel-2 | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-04 | FC Orel-2 - Avangard-M Kursk | 3 - 0 | |
Orel Oblast Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Gidromashina Livny - FC Orel-2 | 4 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-28 | Akademia Football Orel - FC Orel-2 | 3 - 7 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Orel-2 - Dnepr Smolensk | 1 - 1 | |
Orel Oblast Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | FC Orel-2 - Akademia Football Orel | canceled |
Standings
Championship SFF Center – Final 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 21 |
2
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 20 |
3
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 17 |
4
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 16 |
5
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 13 |
6
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 12 |
7
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 11 |
8
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 10 |
9
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 10 |
10
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 8 |
Championship SFF Center - Final East 6-9 places 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2
|
FC Yelets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Championship SFF Center – Final West 6-10 places 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Orel-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2
|
Kaluga-M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
5
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | 39 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 48:16 | 35 |
3
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 34:8 | 32 |
4
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | 30 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22:15 | 22 |
6
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:43 | 15 |
7
|
FC Yelets | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:42 | 15 |
8
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19:33 | 11 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5:62 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 71:17 | 47 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:21 | 39 |
3
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 45:18 | 38 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:18 | 31 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | 25 |
6
|
FC Orel-2 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 18:27 | 19 |
7
|
Kaluga-M | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:31 | 18 |
8
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:40 | 15 |
9
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | 12 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:51 | 11 |