Allerru S.C.R.D. - C.D. Roteta , Preferente Guipúzcoa — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Allerru S.C.R.D.
Preferente Guipúzcoa | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-20 | Sanpedrotarra C.F. - Allerru S.C.R.D. | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-13 | Allerru S.C.R.D. - C.D. Roteta | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-10-06 | Santo Tomas Lizeoa - Allerru S.C.R.D. | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-29 | Allerru S.C.R.D. - Danena K.E. | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-22 | Orioko F.T. - Allerru S.C.R.D. | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-19 | Axular K.K.E. - Allerru S.C.R.D. | 4 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | Allerru S.C.R.D. - Usurbil F.T. | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-04 | Hondarribia F.E. - Allerru S.C.R.D. | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | Allerru S.C.R.D. - F.K.E. Astigarragako Mundarro | 1 - 1 |
Allerru S.C.R.D. - C.D. Roteta
Spain Amateur, Preferente Guipúzcoa, match Allerru S.C.R.D. - C.D. Roteta, start time 2024-10-13 10:00:35 international time.
Allerru S.C.R.D. and C.D. Roteta takes part in the championship Preferente Guipúzcoa, Spain Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: C.D. Roteta
Preferente Guipúzcoa | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-20 | C.D. Roteta - Usurbil F.T. | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-13 | Allerru S.C.R.D. - C.D. Roteta | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-10-06 | C.D. Roteta - Sanpedrotarra C.F. | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-29 | C.D. Roteta - Amarra Berri KE | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-22 | Santo Tomas Lizeoa - C.D. Roteta | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | Usurbil F.T. - C.D. Roteta | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | C.D. Roteta - Hondarribia F.E. | 3 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-04 | F.K.E. Astigarragako Mundarro - C.D. Roteta | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | C.D. Roteta - Sanpedrotarra C.F. | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sanpedrotarra C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
C.D. Mariño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Orioko F.T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
F.K.E. Astigarragako Mundarro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Usurbil F.T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Hondarribia F.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
C.D. Touring B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Santo Tomas Lizeoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
C.D. Roteta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Allerru S.C.R.D. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Getaria F.T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Amarra Berri KE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Ostadar F.T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Euskalduna SD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
Billabona K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
Danena K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.D. Urki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Ikasberri K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
K.B. Zestoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Soraluze F.T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
S.D. Ilintxa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Segura K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
CD Lagun Onak B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Ordizia K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Zarautz KE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Eibartarrak FT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Idiazabal KE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
Lazkao KE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
Amaikak Bat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |