FC Uzhhorod - Polissya-2 Zhytomyr , Druha Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Uzhhorod
Druha Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-12 | Rukh-2 Lviv - FC Uzhhorod | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Uzhhorod - SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Kulykiv - FC Uzhhorod | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Uzhhorod - Nyva-2 Ternopil | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Real Pharma Odesa - FC Uzhhorod | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Uzhhorod - Probiy Gorodenka | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - FC Uzhhorod | 1 - 5 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Uzhhorod - Skala 1911 Stryi | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr - FC Uzhhorod | 4 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | FC Uzhhorod - Rukh-2 Lviv | 2 - 2 |
FC Uzhhorod - Polissya-2 Zhytomyr
Ukraine, Druha Liga, match FC Uzhhorod - Polissya-2 Zhytomyr, start time 2024-10-19 10:00:46 international time.
FC Uzhhorod and Polissya-2 Zhytomyr takes part in the championship Druha Liga, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Polissya-2 Zhytomyr
Druha Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-12 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr - FC Kulykiv | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr - Nyva-2 Ternopil | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Real Pharma Odesa - Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr - Probiy Gorodenka | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk - Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr - Skala 1911 Stryi | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 0 - 5 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-26 | Rukh-2 Lviv - Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr - FC Uzhhorod | 4 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | FC Kulykiv - Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Probiy Gorodenka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 12 |
2
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 10 |
3
|
FC Kulykiv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 9 |
4
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
5
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 7 |
6
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
7
|
Rukh-2 Lviv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 4 |
8
|
FC Uzhhorod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 4 |
9
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 3 |
10
|
Real Pharma Odesa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | 3 |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
2
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 9 |
3
|
FC Chernihiv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 8 |
4
|
Oleksandria-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 8 |
5
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
6
|
FC Trostianets | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 5 |
7
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 5 |
8
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
9
|
Metalist 1925-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:16 | 4 |
10
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |