RFC Meux - RFC Union La Calamine , Tweede Afdeling ACFF — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: RFC Meux
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | RFC Meux - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | Crossing Schaerbeek Evere - RFC Meux | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-11 | RFC Meux - RFC Raeren-Eynatten | - | |
Beker van Belgie | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-08 | K. Lyra-Lierse - RFC Meux | - | |
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | RFC Meux - RFC Raeren-Eynatten | postponed | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | RCS Onhaye - RFC Meux | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | RFC Meux - Stade Verviétois | 3 - 0 | |
Beker van Belgie | |||
Round 6 | |||
2023-11-01 | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - RFC Meux | 2 - 1 | |
2023-09-09 | RSC Habay - RFC Meux | 1 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2022-11-09 | Sint-Truidense VV - RFC Meux | 1 - 0 |
RFC Meux - RFC Union La Calamine
Belgium Amateur, Tweede Afdeling ACFF, match RFC Meux - RFC Union La Calamine, start time 2024-10-19 18:00:00 international time.
RFC Meux and RFC Union La Calamine takes part in the championship Tweede Afdeling ACFF, Belgium Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: RFC Union La Calamine
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | La Louviere Centre - RFC Union La Calamine | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | RFC Union La Calamine - CS Entite Manageoise | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | Royale Union Hutoise - RFC Union La Calamine | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Union La Calamine | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | RFC Union La Calamine - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | RCS Verlaine - RFC Union La Calamine | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | RFC Union La Calamine - RFC Raeren-Eynatten | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Tweede Afdeling ACFF 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RFC Seraing U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2
|
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3
|
RFC Meux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
4
|
RFC Union La Calamine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5
|
RSD Jette | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
6
|
RCS Verlaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
7
|
Royal Aywaille FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
8
|
CS Entite Manageoise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9
|
RCS Onhaye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10
|
Royale Union Hutoise | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
11
|
La Louviere Centre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
12
|
Royale Entente Acren Lessines | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
13
|
FC Ganshoren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14
|
KAS Eupen U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15
|
CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
16
|
Stade Verviétois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
17
|
RSC Habay-La-Neuve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
18
|
RFC Raeren-Eynatten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |