FC Wittenbach - FC Gossau SG II , 3. Liga OFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Wittenbach
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-12 | FC Wittenbach - FC Romanshorn II | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Münsterlingen - FC Wittenbach | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-25 | FC Wittenbach - FC Weinfelden-Bürglen | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-05 | FC Tägerwilen 2 - FC Wittenbach | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Wittenbach - AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | - | |
Schweizer Cup Qualifikation - OFV | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Rüti GL - FC Wittenbach | 0 - 4 | |
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Neukirch-Egnach - FC Wittenbach | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Wittenbach - FC Zuzwil | 1 - 1 | |
Schweizer Cup Qualifikation - OFV | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-12 | FC Rüti GL - FC Wittenbach | interrupted | |
2. Liga OFV | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Wittenbach - FC Ems | 3 - 1 |
FC Wittenbach - FC Gossau SG II
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga OFV, match FC Wittenbach - FC Gossau SG II, start time 2024-10-24 18:00:00 international time.
FC Wittenbach and FC Gossau SG II takes part in the championship 3. Liga OFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Gossau SG II
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-12 | FC Pfyn - FC Gossau SG II | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | FC Gossau SG II - FC Tägerwilen 2 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | AS Calcio Kreuzlingen - FC Gossau SG II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Gossau SG II - FC Neukirch-Egnach | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Weinfelden-Bürglen - FC Gossau SG II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Gossau SG II - FC Zuzwil | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Niederwil SG - FC Gossau SG II | 1 - 5 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Gossau SG II - FC Romanshorn II | 8 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Abtwil-Engelburg II - FC Gossau SG II | 0 - 5 |
Standings
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Triesenberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 7 |
2
|
FC Bad Ragaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3
|
FC Bonaduz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4
|
FC Sargans | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
5
|
Chur 97 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 3 |
6
|
US Schluein Ilanz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
7
|
FC Landquart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
8
|
FC Triesen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
9
|
FC Walenstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10
|
FC Mels II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
11
|
CB Trun/Rabius | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
12
|
FC Sevelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Appenzell | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 |
2
|
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3
|
FC Gams | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
4
|
FC Rüthi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 3 |
5
|
FC Rebstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
6
|
SC Brühl SG 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
FC Herisau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
8
|
FC Montlingen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Staad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Widnau 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
11
|
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
FC St. Otmar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gossau SG II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
2
|
SC Berg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3
|
FC Neukirch-Egnach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 |
4
|
FC Tägerwilen 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
5
|
FC Romanshorn II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
6
|
FC Niederwil SG | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | 3 |
7
|
FC Wittenbach | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
8
|
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
9
|
FC Münsterlingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10
|
FC Zuzwil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
11
|
FC Pfyn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 1 |
12
|
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 0 |
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Uznach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 6 |
2
|
FC Sirnach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
3
|
FC Ebnat-Kappel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
4
|
SC Aadorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
6
|
FC Dussnang | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
7
|
FC Linth 04 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
8
|
SC Bronschhofen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9
|
FC Neckertal-Degersheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10
|
FC Wängi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
11
|
FC Kirchberg SG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 0 |
12
|
FC Münchwilen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |