FC Ganshoren - RSD Jette , Tweede Afdeling ACFF — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Ganshoren
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | FC Ganshoren - Royale Union Hutoise | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | RFC Meux - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Ganshoren - KAS Eupen U23 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | RFC Union La Calamine - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - FC Ganshoren | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Ganshoren - RCS Verlaine | 1 - 2 | |
Beker van Belgie | |||
Round 6 | |||
2023-09-08 | KV Oostende - FC Ganshoren | 5 - 0 |
FC Ganshoren - RSD Jette
Belgium Amateur, Tweede Afdeling ACFF, match FC Ganshoren - RSD Jette, start time 2024-10-27 14:00:00 international time.
FC Ganshoren and RSD Jette takes part in the championship Tweede Afdeling ACFF, Belgium Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: RSD Jette
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | RSD Jette - RCS Onhaye | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | Stade Verviétois - RSD Jette | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | RSD Jette - Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | RSC Habay-La-Neuve - RSD Jette | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | RSD Jette - La Louviere Centre | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | RSD Jette - CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | Royal Aywaille FC - RSD Jette | 2 - 2 | |
Reserve League 1A | |||
2024-05-12 | RSD Jette - Union Saint-Gilloise Reserve | 1 - 5 | |
Tweede Afdeling VV A | |||
2023-02-25 | AFC Tubize - RSD Jette | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Tweede Afdeling ACFF 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RFC Seraing U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2
|
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3
|
RFC Meux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
4
|
RFC Union La Calamine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5
|
RSD Jette | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
6
|
RCS Verlaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
7
|
Royal Aywaille FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
8
|
CS Entite Manageoise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9
|
RCS Onhaye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10
|
Royale Union Hutoise | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
11
|
La Louviere Centre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
12
|
Royale Entente Acren Lessines | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
13
|
FC Ganshoren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14
|
KAS Eupen U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15
|
CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
16
|
Stade Verviétois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
17
|
RSC Habay-La-Neuve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
18
|
RFC Raeren-Eynatten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |