Habenhauser FV - SC Vahr Blockdiek , Bremen-Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Habenhauser FV
Bremen-Liga | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-13 | Habenhauser FV - ESC Geestemünde | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-29 | SV Hemelingen - Habenhauser FV | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-22 | Habenhauser FV - TV Eiche Horn | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Tura Bremen - Habenhauser FV | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-08 | Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | TS Woltmershausen - Habenhauser FV | 2 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Habenhauser FV - Blumenthaler SV | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Union 60 Bremen - Habenhauser FV | 2 - 2 |
Habenhauser FV - SC Vahr Blockdiek
Germany Amateur, Bremen-Liga, match Habenhauser FV - SC Vahr Blockdiek, start time 2024-10-27 14:30:00 international time.
Habenhauser FV and SC Vahr Blockdiek takes part in the championship Bremen-Liga, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SC Vahr Blockdiek
Bremen-Liga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-19 | SC Vahr Blockdiek - OSC Bremerhaven | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-13 | KSV Vatan Sport - SC Vahr Blockdiek | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | SC Vahr Blockdiek - BTS Neustadt | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | SC Vahr Blockdiek - FC Oberneuland | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | SG Aumund Vegesack - SC Vahr Blockdiek | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-06 | SC Vahr Blockdiek - ESC Geestemünde | 1 - 5 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | SV Hemelingen - SC Vahr Blockdiek | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | SC Vahr Blockdiek - TV Eiche Horn | 0 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-20 | Tura Bremen - SC Vahr Blockdiek | 4 - 0 | |
2024-08-17 | Tura Bremen - SC Vahr Blockdiek | postponed |
Standings
Bremen Liga: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Hemelingen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2
|
ESC Geestemünde | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 9 |
3
|
SV Werder Bremen III | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
4
|
TV Eiche Horn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 7 |
5
|
Brinkumer SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 6 |
6
|
OSC Bremerhaven | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
KSV Vatan Sport | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
8
|
FC Union 60 Bremen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 |
9
|
Habenhauser FV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | 5 |
10
|
Tura Bremen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 |
11
|
TS Woltmershausen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
12
|
BTS Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:12 | 2 |
13
|
Blumenthaler SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 1 |
14
|
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
15
|
SG Aumund Vegesack | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 0 |
16
|
SC Vahr Blockdiek | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:15 | 0 |