Sintrense - CF Estrela Sad B , Campeonato de Portugal — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sintrense
Campeonato de Portugal | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-11-03 | GD Lagoa - Sintrense | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-27 | Sintrense - CF Estrela Sad B | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | Sintrense - FC Barreirense | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Louletano Desportos Clube - Sintrense | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | Sintrense - Comércio e Indústria | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Moncarapachense - Sintrense | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Sintrense - Estrela FC | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | Fabril Barreiro - Sintrense | 0 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-06 | Sintrense - Imortal DC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-03-24 | FC Serpa - Sintrense | 2 - 2 |
Sintrense - CF Estrela Sad B
Portugal, Campeonato de Portugal, match Sintrense - CF Estrela Sad B, start time 2024-10-27 15:00:00 international time.
Sintrense and CF Estrela Sad B takes part in the championship Campeonato de Portugal, Portugal.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CF Estrela Sad B
Campeonato de Portugal | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-11-03 | CF Estrela Sad B - FC Barreirense | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-27 | Sintrense - CF Estrela Sad B | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | CF Estrela Sad B - Louletano Desportos Clube | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Comércio e Indústria - CF Estrela Sad B | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | CF Estrela Sad B - Moncarapachense | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Estrela FC - CF Estrela Sad B | 0 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | CF Estrela Sad B - Fabril Barreiro | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | CD Operário - CF Estrela Sad B | postponed |
Standings
Group A: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grupo Desportivo de Bragança | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2
|
USC Paredes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 6 |
3
|
GD Joane | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
4
|
Rebordosa AC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
5
|
AD Os Limianos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
6
|
SC Vila Real | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 6 |
7
|
OS Sandinenses | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
8
|
Vianense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
9
|
Atlético Arcos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
10
|
Brito SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
11
|
Futebol Clube Tirsense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
12
|
Pevidém SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
13
|
Vitória SC B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
14
|
Dumiense FC/CJPII | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | 1 |
Group B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leça FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2
|
CF União de Lamas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
3
|
AD Marco 09 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
4
|
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5
|
FC Alpendorada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 6 |
6
|
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
7
|
CD Cinfães | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
8
|
AD Camacha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
9
|
Guarda Desportiva FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
10
|
AD Machico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
Marítimo B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
12
|
SC Régua | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
13
|
Gondomar SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
14
|
SC Coimbrões | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group C: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
O Elvas CAD | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2
|
GD Peniche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
3
|
Sport Arronches e Benfica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
5
|
AC Marinhense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
5
|
Clube União 1919 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
6
|
F.C. Alverca B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
7
|
Sporting Pombal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
8
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
9
|
CF Marialvas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
10
|
CA Pêro Pinheiro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
11
|
Mortágua | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
12
|
CD Fátima | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
13
|
CD Alcains | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
14
|
Sertanense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 0 |
Group D: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Louletano Desportos Clube | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2
|
Lusitano Évora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 7 |
3
|
Sintrense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
5
|
CF Estrela Sad B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
6
|
Moncarapachense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
7
|
Amora FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
7
|
FC Serpa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 4 |
8
|
CD Operário | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
9
|
Comércio e Indústria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
10
|
GD Lagoa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
11
|
Moura AC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 3 |
12
|
Fabril Barreiro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
13
|
FC Barreirense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
14
|
Estrela FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | 0 |