1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska , Orlen I liga kobiet — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
Orlen I liga kobiet | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-06 | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - Legionistki Warszawa | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-29 | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - LUKS Hydrotruck Czwórka Radom | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KKS Lech Poznań UAM - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - UKS 3 Weronica Staszkówka Jelna | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | KS Uniwersytet Jagielloński Kraków - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - KKP Sportis Bydgoszcz | 2 - 0 |
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Poland, Orlen I liga kobiet, match 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska, start time 2024-11-03 14:30:00 international time.
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław and Polonia Środa Wielkopolska takes part in the championship Orlen I liga kobiet, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Orlen I liga kobiet | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-11-03 | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | KKP Sportis Bydgoszcz - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - KP Bielawianka Bielawa | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | LUKS Hydrotruck Czwórka Radom - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | KS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 1 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski, Women | |||
2023-11-08 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 - 2 | |
2023-04-16 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | |
2023-02-25 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Bielawianka Bielawa | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Orlen I liga kobiet 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Legionistki Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | 6 |
2
|
KS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 6 |
3
|
KS Uniwersytet Jagielloński Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
4
|
KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
5
|
KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 |
6
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
7
|
KKPK Medyk Konin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
8
|
LUKS Hydrotruck Czwórka Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 | 3 |
9
|
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
10
|
UKS 3 Weronica Staszkówka Jelna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |
11
|
KKP Sportis Bydgoszcz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
12
|
KP Bielawianka Bielawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:23 | 0 |