Championship SFF Center 2024
Season performance
Total
Teams | Overall (Average) | Home (Average) | Away (Average) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Games | Total | Scored | Missed | Games | Total | Scored | Missed | Games | Total | Scored | Missed | |
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 8 | 1.63 | 0.88 | 0.75 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 0.5 |
FC Yelets | 7 | 4 | 1.43 | 2.57 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.75 | 1.75 | 3 |
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 10 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2 | 4 | 3.25 | 1.75 | 1.5 | 6 | 3 | 0.67 | 2.33 |
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 10 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 4 | 5.25 | 4.25 | 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 1 | 1.17 |
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 9 | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 4 | 2 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 2 |
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 10 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 6 | 3.67 | 3 | 0.67 | 4 | 3.75 | 2 | 1.75 |
Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 4 | 1.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 3 |
Kaluga-M | 10 | 2.6 | 1 | 1.6 | 4 | 2.5 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 6 | 2.67 | 1.17 | 1.5 |
FC Orel-2 | 10 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 10 | 5.1 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 6 | 5.83 | 5 | 0.83 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Akademia Football Tambov | 9 | 2.78 | 1.22 | 1.56 | 5 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 4 | 2.75 | 0.75 | 2 |
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 9 | 3.56 | 2.67 | 0.89 | 5 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1 | 4 | 3.75 | 3 | 0.75 |
FC Urozhay Elan | 8 | 4.88 | 3.25 | 1.63 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 10 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 5 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 10 | 3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 2.14 | 0.86 | 3 | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 |
Avangard-M Kursk | 9 | 3.56 | 0.89 | 2.67 | 5 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 4 | 4.75 | 0.25 | 4.5 |
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 8 | 3.75 | 0.38 | 3.38 | 5 | 3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3 | 5 | 0.33 | 4.67 |
Rotor-M Volgograd | 9 | 3.56 | 2 | 1.56 | 5 | 4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 10 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 5 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 5 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 |
Over / Under 2.5
Teams | Overall (Average) | Home (Average) | Away (Average) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Games | O 2.5 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 (%) | U 2.5 (%) | Games | O 2.5 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 (%) | U 2.5 (%) | Games | O 2.5 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 (%) | U 2.5 (%) | |
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 100 |
FC Yelets | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.71 | 14.29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.67 | 33.33 |
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.67 | 33.33 |
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.56 | 44.44 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 |
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.33 | 16.67 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 |
Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 75 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.67 | 33.33 |
Kaluga-M | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 60 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 50 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.33 | 66.67 |
FC Orel-2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 60 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 |
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 |
Akademia Football Tambov | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 |
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.78 | 22.22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
FC Urozhay Elan | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 60 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 100 |
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.14 | 42.86 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 |
Avangard-M Kursk | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 |
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Rotor-M Volgograd | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.78 | 22.22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 |
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 |
Standings
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24:8 | 21 |
2
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | 20 |
3
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:13 | 19 |
4
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | 13 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
6
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
7
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:23 | 6 |
8
|
FC Yelets | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | 5 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:27 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42:9 | 28 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 22 |
3
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:11 | 21 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | 20 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | 12 |
6
|
Kaluga-M | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | 10 |
7
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:20 | 9 |
8
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | 7 |
9
|
FC Orel-2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3:16 | 6 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:26 | 4 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Events
Championship SFF Center
Russia Amateur, championship Championship SFF Center: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.
The current season runs from 30th April 2024 to 2nd October 2024.
The current championship champion Championship SFF Center is FC Metallurg-Oskol, and the most titled FC Metallurg-Oskol.
Season 2024: The first place in the championship standings Championship SFF Center takes the team FC Lokomotiv Liski (21 points).
The date of the
from 2024-04-30
to 2024-10-02
Tournament performance
Average goals | 3.90 |
Home team wins | 50% |
Draws | 11% |
Away team wins | 39% |
Champions
FC Metallurg-Oskol
Reigning champion
FC Metallurg-Oskol
Titled (4)