Football / Players /

Aurel Limani – player stats, ratings and matches

Aurel Limani

Aurel Limani

NK Rudeš U19

nk-rudes-u19

Player statistics

Total

Goals
0
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Minutes played
120
Penalties taken
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Started
1
Appearances
5

Total

Goals
3
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Minutes played
1036
Penalties taken
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Started
13
Scoring frequency (in minutes)
345.333
Appearances
16

Aurel Limani

Player Aurel Limani.

Aurel Limani is currently playing in a team NK Rudeš U19 . Main position: midfielder. Game number in starting lineups: 19.

Recently Aurel Limanitook part in 25 matches for the team NK Rudeš U19.

Events

2. HNL 2. HNL
Round 33
2025-06-01 NK Rudeš - NK Sesvete 1 - 3
Prva NL Juniori Prva NL Juniori
Round 26
2025-05-03 NK Rudeš U19 - NK Kustošija U19 1 - 1
Round 25
2025-04-26 NK Mladost Ždralovi U19 - NK Rudeš U19 1 - 1
Round 24
2025-04-18 NK Rudeš U19 - NK Slaven Belupo U19 2 - 0
Round 23
2025-04-11 NK Graničar Đurđevac U19 - NK Rudeš U19 0 - 8
Round 22
2025-04-05 NK Rudeš U19 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb U19 3 - 1
Croatian Cup Croatian Cup
Round 6
2024-09-11 NK Pitomača - NK Rudeš 1 - 2
Prva NL Juniori Prva NL Juniori
Round 20
2025-03-15 NK Rudeš U19 - HNK Rijeka U19 1 - 2
Round 19
2025-03-09 NK Istra 1961 U19 - NK Rudeš U19 3 - 2
Round 18
2025-03-01 NK Rudeš U19 - Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 0 - 1
Round 17
2025-02-23 HNK Hajduk Split U19 - NK Rudeš U19 3 - 1
Round 16
2024-12-14 NK Rudeš U19 - NK Osijek U19 1 - 1
Round 15
2024-12-08 HNK Gorica U19 - NK Rudeš U19 1 - 1
Round 14
2024-11-30 NK Rudeš U19 - HNK Šibenik U19 3 - 1
Round 13
2024-11-23 NK Varaždin U19 - NK Rudeš U19 1 - 3
Round 12
2024-11-13 NK Rudeš U19 - NK Sesvete U19 3 - 3
Round 11
2024-11-03 NK Kustošija U19 - NK Rudeš U19 0 - 3
Round 10
2024-10-26 NK Rudeš U19 - NK Mladost Ždralovi U19 1 - 0
Round 8
2024-10-05 NK Rudeš U19 - NK Graničar Đurđevac U19 6 - 1
Round 7
2024-09-28 GNK Dinamo Zagreb U19 - NK Rudeš U19 3 - 0
Round 4
2024-08-31 NK Rudeš U19 - NK Istra 1961 U19 2 - 0
2. HNL 2. HNL
Round 11
2024-10-19 NK Rudeš - NK Dugopolje 1 - 2
Round 7
2024-09-23 NK Rudeš - HNK Vukovar 1991 0 - 1
Round 6
2024-09-19 NK Jarun - NK Rudeš 1 - 2
Round 5
2024-09-15 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0