Football / Players /

Gabriel Rocha – player stats, ratings and matches

Gabriel Rocha

Gabriel Rocha

Talleres Remedios de Escalada

talleres-remedios-de-escalada

Player statistics

Total

Rating
6.665
Goals
1
Assists
0
Goals + Assists
1
Accurate passes
258
Inaccurate passes
98
Total passes
356
Accurate passes %
72.47
Accurate final third passes
35
Key passes
8
Succ. dribbles
9
Successful dribbles %
56.25
Yellow cards
1
Red cards
0
Accurate crosses
4
Accurate crosses %
21.05
Total shots
19
Shots on target
4
Aerial duels won
21
Aerial duels won %
39.62
Total duels won
72
Total duels won %
35.82
Minutes played
1118
Goal conversion %
5.263
Penalties taken
0
Penalty goals
0
Shots from set piece
2
Acc. long balls
16
Accurate long balls %
41.03
Clearances
8
Errors lead to shot
6
Was fouled
9
Fouls
8
Own goals
0
Dribbled past
8
Offsides
1
Blocked shots
1
Passes to assist
0
Saves
0
Crosses not claimed
0
Started
13
Penalty conversion
0
Long balls (acc.)
39
Goals conceded
16
Scoring frequency (in minutes)
1118
Appearances
21

Gabriel Rocha

Player Gabriel Rocha.

Physical indicators: height 172 m. Weight kg.

Gabriel Rocha is currently playing in a team Talleres Remedios de Escalada . Main position: midfielder. Game number in starting lineups: 16.

Recently Gabriel Rochatook part in 25 matches for the team Talleres Remedios de Escalada.

Events

Primera B Nacional Primera B Nacional
Round 27
2025-08-16 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Morón 2 - 1
Round 26
2025-08-09 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Nueva Chicago 2 - 1
Round 25
2025-08-03 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 2 - 0
Round 24
2025-07-26 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 0
Round 23
2025-07-20 Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 2 - 1
Round 22
2025-07-12 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - San Telmo 0 - 0
Round 20
2025-06-28 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 1
Round 15
2025-06-07 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Mitre 1 - 3
Round 34
2025-10-05 Almirante Brown - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 2 - 1
Round 33
2025-09-27 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Chaco For Ever 1 - 0
Round 32
2025-09-21 Mitre - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 2 - 0
Round 31
2025-09-14 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Colón 2 - 0
Round 30
2025-09-05 Temperley - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1 - 0
Round 29
2025-08-30 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Defensores Unidos 0 - 1
Round 28
2025-08-23 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 2 - 0
Round 18
2025-06-14 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Central Norte de Salta 0 - 1
Round 17
2025-06-01 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Almirante Brown 1 - 2
Round 16
2025-05-24 Chaco For Ever - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1 - 0
Round 11
2025-04-20 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires 0 - 1
Round 10
2025-04-13 Deportivo Morón - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 3 - 0
Round 7
2025-03-23 Defensores de Belgrano - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 0 - 0
Round 6
2025-03-15 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2
Round 2
2025-02-15 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 0 - 1
Round 4
2025-03-01 Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Agropecuario Argentino 2 - 0
Round 3
2025-02-23 Gimnasia Jujuy - Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1 - 0