Football / Players /

Marvin Bieri – player stats, ratings and matches

Marvin Bieri

Marvin Bieri

FC Luzern II

fc-luzern-ii-2

Indicators

19

Age

2003-04-21

Date of birth

m.

Height

kg.

Weight

SUI

Nationality

Forward

Main position

Player number

Marvin Bieri

Player Marvin Bieri.

Marvin Bieri born 21st April 2003, currently him 19. Player Nationality: SUI.

Marvin Bieri is currently playing in a team FC Luzern II . Main position: forward.

Recently Marvin Bieritook part in 1 matches for the team FC Luzern II.