Football / World /

1.FC Mühlhausen – team performance Football, World

1.FC Mühlhausen

1.FC Mühlhausen

1.FC Mühlhausen

Football, World, Team 1.FC Mühlhausen. Original team name: 1.FC Mühlhausen.

In the team 1.FC Mühlhausen 0 players.

Steffen Kretz — head coach of the team 1.FC Mühlhausen.

The main stadium of the 1.FC Mühlhausen team is Waldparkstadion in Mühlhausen, Germany.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 19 8 11
Average total games 3.63 4 3.36
Average goals scored 2.47 2.88 2.18
Average goals conceded 1.16 1.13 1.18

Relative indicators

63.16%

Wins

26.32%

Draws

10.53%

Losses

Over: 94.74%

Under: 5.26%

Total 1.5

Over: 73.68%

Under: 26.32%

Total 2.5

Over: 57.89%

Under: 42.11%

Total 3.5

Coach

Steffen Kretz

Steffen Kretz

Nationality

Location

Germany

Country

Mühlhausen

City

Waldparkstadion

Stadium