Events
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Orezu - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 - AS Agronomia Bucu | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Orezu - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-16 | ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 - Voința Reviga | 5 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-02 | Flacăra Andrasești - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 1 - 7 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Traian - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 4 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 - AS Cazanești | 4 - 4 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Orezu - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-21 | ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 - CS Amara II | 0 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-14 | Spicul Milosesti - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 5 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-07 | ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 - AS Agronomia Bucu | canceled |
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023
Football, Romania, Team ACS BC Ciulnița 2023. Original team name: ACS BC Ciulnița 2023.
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ialomita. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Liga 5 Ialomita.
In the team ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 0 players.
Team Next Match ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 will take place 2024-09-01 14:00:00: ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 AS Agronomia Bucu . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 11 | 9 |
Average total games | 4 | 4.09 | 3.89 |
Average goals scored | 1.85 | 2.18 | 1.44 |
Average goals conceded | 2.15 | 1.91 | 2.44 |
Relative indicators
40%
Wins
20%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
Liga 5 Ialomița - Seria 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Inter Stelnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Victoria Bordușani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Viitorul Platonesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Movila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Spicul Vlădeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Recolta Săveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
AS Ialomița Sudiți | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Dunarea Giurgeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Gloria Ograda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Ialomița - Seria 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Orezu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Flacăra Andrasești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
AS Agronomia Bucu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rapid Perieti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Libertatea Sălcioara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Albești 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
AS Cazanești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Recolta Buesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Spicul Milosesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
FC Traian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
CS Amara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Ialomița - Seria 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Recolta Malu Roșu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Juventus Borănești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS Valea Măcrișului | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Olimpia Radulesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Voința Maia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
AS Coșereni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Unirea Garbovi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Avântul Grindu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Fulgerul Fierbinți | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Progresul Sf.Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Unirea Sărățeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Victoria Roşiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Unirea Ion Roată | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |