Events
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Voința 2011 Pata - AS Înfrățirea Căianu | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Înfrățirea Căianu - AS Meteor Mociu | 1 - 11 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 - AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 5 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Înfrățirea Căianu - ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 1 - 4 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-21 | AS Înfrățirea Căianu - AFC Sudinox Vișea | 1 - 12 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-14 | ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu - AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 6 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-07 | AS Înfrățirea Căianu - ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 1 - 5 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-03-31 | AS Gloria Berchieșu - AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 3 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-03-24 | AS Înfrățirea Căianu - AS Unirea Cămărașu | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-03-17 | AS Recolta Frata - AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 13 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-11-19 | AS Meteor Mociu - AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 12 - 0 |
AS Înfrățirea Căianu
Football, Romania, Team AS Înfrățirea Căianu. Original team name: AS Înfrățirea Căianu.
AS Înfrățirea Căianu takes part in the championship Liga 5 Cluj. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Liga 5 Cluj.
In the team AS Înfrățirea Căianu 0 players.
Team Next Match AS Înfrățirea Căianu will take place 2024-06-16 10:00:04: AS Voința 2011 Pata AS Înfrățirea Căianu . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Câmpia Turzii 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFCS Uniți Sub Tricolor Cornești | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 73:17 | 52 |
2
|
AS CS Șoimii Câmpia Turzii | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 62:27 | 43 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Boian | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 74:35 | 39 |
4
|
AFC Viitorul Transilvania | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 54:30 | 36 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Tritenii de Jos | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 57:40 | 34 |
6
|
ACS Spicul 1958 Luna | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 52:46 | 28 |
7
|
ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 57:71 | 26 |
8
|
AS Steaua Gligorești | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 59:63 | 25 |
9
|
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 37:52 | 23 |
10
|
AS Viitorul Sopor | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 39:62 | 22 |
11
|
AS Urca | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 34:102 | 5 |
12
|
ASFC Chimia Turda | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24:77 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Poieni | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 108:38 | 67 |
2
|
AS Avântul Bradu 1970 Luna de Sus | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 106:40 | 63 |
3
|
AFC Someșul Gilău | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 69:34 | 61 |
4
|
ACSF Juniorul Cluj | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 111:48 | 54 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Jucu II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69:61 | 44 |
6
|
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 90:65 | 44 |
7
|
ACS Școala de Fotbal Dan Matei Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 59:58 | 40 |
8
|
AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 83:76 | 38 |
9
|
ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 51:88 | 31 |
10
|
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 72:74 | 29 |
11
|
AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 60:105 | 21 |
12
|
AS Borșa | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 26:82 | 15 |
13
|
ACS Allmotion Aghireșu | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 33:70 | 14 |
14
|
AS Inter Dezmir | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38:136 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Gherla 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 111:29 | 59 |
2
|
AS Progresul Nireș | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 102:40 | 58 |
3
|
ACS FC Bonțida | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 80:34 | 45 |
4
|
AS Zorile Buza | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 88:43 | 41 |
5
|
ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76:43 | 41 |
6
|
AS Luceafărul Orman | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 67:53 | 38 |
7
|
ACS Înfrățirea Livada | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67:84 | 29 |
8
|
AS Unirea Iclod II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 52:74 | 26 |
9
|
AS Avântul Panticeu | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 43:79 | 25 |
10
|
ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 29:85 | 9 |
11
|
AS Progresul Cornești | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 33:92 | 7 |
12
|
AS Vulturul Bunești | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30:122 | 6 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Mociu 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Meteor Mociu | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 87:20 | 53 |
2
|
AS Recolta Frata | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 103:33 | 51 |
3
|
ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 68:32 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 82:36 | 43 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 42:37 | 32 |
6
|
ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 44:42 | 26 |
7
|
AS Voința 2011 Pata | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 46:55 | 24 |
8
|
AS Unirea Cămărașu | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 52:70 | 22 |
9
|
AFC Sudinox Vișea | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 61:65 | 20 |
10
|
AS Gloria Berchieșu | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25:98 | 7 |
11
|
AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23:145 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 54:13 | 41 |
2
|
AS Victoria Sic | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 46:23 | 34 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 47:21 | 30 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 26 |
5
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 44:38 | 24 |
6
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 35:48 | 17 |
7
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 28:44 | 15 |
8
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24:47 | 14 |
9
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23:72 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 26 |
2
|
AS Victoria Sic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 20 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:7 | 19 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:14 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 15 |
2
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 15 |
3
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 10 |
4
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 8 |
5
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | 2 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |