Events
Liga 4 Covasna | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | CSAS Prima Brăduț - ACS FC Păpăuți | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | AS Ciucaș Întorsura Buzăului - CSAS Prima Brăduț | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | CSAS Prima Brăduț - AFC Cernat | 6 - 2 | |
Liga 4 Promotion Playoff | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | CSAS Prima Brăduț - CS Iernut | 1 - 1 | |
2024-06-16 | CS Iernut - CSAS Prima Brăduț | 4 - 0 | |
Liga 4 Covasna | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | CSAS Prima Brăduț - CSO Baraolt | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-05 | AFC Cernat - CSAS Prima Brăduț | 0 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Ciucaș Întorsura Buzăului - CSAS Prima Brăduț | 1 - 11 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | CSAS Prima Brăduț - ACS Nemere Ghelința | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS FC Păpăuți - CSAS Prima Brăduț | 1 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-22 | CSAS Prima Brăduț - AS Venusz Ozun | 13 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Arcuş - CSAS Prima Brăduț | 0 - 3 |
CSAS Prima Brăduț
Football, Romania, Team CSAS Prima Brăduț. Original team name: CSAS Prima Brăduț.
CSAS Prima Brăduț takes part in the championship Liga 4 Covasna. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Liga 4 Covasna.
In the team CSAS Prima Brăduț 0 players.
Team Next Match CSAS Prima Brăduț will take place 2024-09-01 15:00:00: AS Ciucaș Întorsura Buzăului CSAS Prima Brăduț . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 11 | 9 |
Average total games | 5.55 | 5.45 | 5.67 |
Average goals scored | 4.55 | 4.45 | 4.67 |
Average goals conceded | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Relative indicators
85%
Wins
10%
Draws
5%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 3.5
Standings
Liga 4 Covasna 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Carpați Covasna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2
|
ACS Arcuş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
3
|
ACS Stăruința Zagon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
4
|
AS Perkő Sânzieni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
5
|
CSAS Prima Brăduț | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 3 |
6
|
CSO Baraolt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
7
|
ASFC Moacşa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8
|
AS Progresul Sita Buzăului | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Ciucaș Întorsura Buzăului | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10
|
AS Harghita Aita Mare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
11
|
AFC Cernat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 0 |
12
|
FC Cătălina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
13
|
ACS Nemere Ghelința | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
14
|
AS Venusz Ozun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
ACS FC Păpăuți | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |