Events
Liga 5 Ciuc | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Homorod Petreni - AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | AS Tineretul Şimoneşti - AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 5 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-01 | AS Radicza Sânpaul - AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 5 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Şimoneşti - AS Testveriseg Atid | 1 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Kustaly Ocland - AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 2 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | AS Tineretul Şimoneşti - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Nyiko Cobătești - AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 2 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | AS Tineretul Şimoneşti - AS Andycom Avrămești | 2 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-14 | AS Forțeni - AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 2 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-07 | AS Tineretul Şimoneşti - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 3 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-03-24 | AS FTK Feliceni - AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 2 - 1 |
AS Tineretul Şimoneşti
Football, Romania, Team AS Tineretul Şimoneşti. Original team name: AS Tineretul Şimoneşti.
AS Tineretul Şimoneşti takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ciuc. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Liga 5 Ciuc.
In the team AS Tineretul Şimoneşti 0 players.
Team Next Match AS Tineretul Şimoneşti will take place 2024-06-16 15:00:00: AS Homorod Petreni AS Tineretul Şimoneşti . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 10 | 10 |
Average total games | 4.5 | 3.9 | 5.1 |
Average goals scored | 1.45 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
Average goals conceded | 3.05 | 2.2 | 3.9 |
Relative indicators
15%
Wins
15%
Draws
70%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 2.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Ciuc 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Ghimeș Făget Lunca de Jos | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 115:36 | 62 |
2
|
AS Dr. Lukacs Mihaly Plăieșii de Jos | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 71:34 | 54 |
3
|
AS Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 86:30 | 53 |
4
|
ACS Sândominic | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 113:62 | 53 |
5
|
AS MÜ Frumoasa | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 72:49 | 48 |
6
|
AS Piliske Tuşnad Sat | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 76:62 | 45 |
7
|
AS Borsaros Sâncrăieni | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 72:40 | 41 |
8
|
AS Csikszentmarton SE Sânmartin | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 67:48 | 41 |
9
|
CS Bastya Lăzarea | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 57:57 | 40 |
10
|
AS Loki Sport Egyesület Lunca de Jos | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 47:70 | 38 |
11
|
AS Mohos Lăzărești | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 51:69 | 29 |
12
|
CS Toviske Sântimbru | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 58:73 | 26 |
13
|
AS Sörkert Mădăraș | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 40:114 | 18 |
14
|
AS Komisz Cozmeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 34:128 | 9 |
15
|
AS Străduinţa Mihăileni | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 24:111 | 6 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 84:25 | 56 |
2
|
ACS Kustaly Ocland | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 59:32 | 53 |
3
|
AS Andycom Avrămești | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 93:37 | 48 |
4
|
AS Forțeni | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 66:37 | 39 |
5
|
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 40:51 | 34 |
6
|
AS Radicza Sânpaul | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 64:59 | 33 |
7
|
AS FTK Feliceni | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 42:43 | 33 |
8
|
AS Testveriseg Atid | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 58:59 | 31 |
9
|
AS Nyiko Cobătești | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37:47 | 31 |
10
|
AS Mugeni | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 42:61 | 28 |
11
|
AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 33:61 | 21 |
12
|
AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 33:74 | 15 |
13
|
AS Homorod Petreni | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28:93 | 9 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Hegyalja Vârșag | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 69:32 | 54 |
2
|
AS Tineretul Morăreni | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 76:25 | 53 |
3
|
AS Unirea Lueta | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 76:14 | 52 |
4
|
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 86:39 | 50 |
5
|
ACS Praid | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 66:28 | 41 |
6
|
CS Corundi Ifjusag | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 39:50 | 30 |
7
|
AS Medvenyelv Satu Mare | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42:44 | 30 |
8
|
AS Alsósófalva Ocna de Jos | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 37:50 | 27 |
9
|
CS Bradul Zetea II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 45:50 | 26 |
10
|
AS Căpâlniţa 2008 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 46:77 | 26 |
11
|
AS Nyiko Bisericani | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 40:66 | 24 |
12
|
AS Gordon Bulgăreni | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 25:91 | 9 |
13
|
AS Subcetate | 23 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 16:97 | 2 |