Football / Spain /

CD Praviano – team performance Football, Spain

CD Praviano

CD Praviano

Spain (CD Praviano Spain)

Events

Tercera Division, Group 2 Tercera Division, Group 2
Round 34
2026-05-10 CD Praviano - L'Entregu CF 1 - 2
Round 33
2026-05-03 CD Colunga - CD Praviano 0 - 2
Round 32
2026-04-25 CD Praviano - CD Mosconia 1 - 0
Round 31
2026-04-18 Unión Ceares - CD Praviano 3 - 2
Round 30
2026-04-12 CD Praviano - Caudal Deportivo 0 - 1
Round 29
2026-04-02 Club Siero - CD Praviano 2 - 3
Round 28
2026-03-29 CD Praviano - Navarro CF 0 - 0
Round 27
2026-03-22 UD Gijón Industrial - CD Praviano 1 - 1
Round 26
2026-03-15 CD Praviano - CD Tuilla 3 - 1
Round 25
2026-03-08 CD Praviano - SD Lenense 0 - 1

CD Praviano

Football, Spain, Team CD Praviano. Original team name: CD Praviano.

In the team CD Praviano 0 players.

Sergio Inclan Cordero — head coach of the team CD Praviano.

The main stadium of the CD Praviano team is Santa Catalina in Pravia, Spain.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 20 10 10
Average total games 2.55 2.3 2.8
Average goals scored 1.05 1 1.1
Average goals conceded 1.5 1.3 1.7
Corner kicks 2.7 3.3 2.1
Yellow cards 1 1.3 0.7
Ball possession (%) 14.4 14.2 14.6
Offsides 0.45 0.5 0.4

Relative indicators

35%

Wins

15%

Draws

50%

Losses

Over: 65%

Under: 35%

Total 1.5

Over: 45%

Under: 55%

Total 2.5

Over: 30%

Under: 70%

Total 3.5

Coach

Sergio Inclan Cordero

Sergio Inclan Cordero

Nationality

Location

Spain

Country

Pravia

City

Santa Catalina

Stadium