CS Entite Manageoise – team performance Football,
CS Entite Manageoise
Events
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-27 | CS Entite Manageoise - RFC Meux | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-20 | CS Entite Manageoise - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-12 | Royale Union Hutoise - CS Entite Manageoise | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | CS Entite Manageoise - Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | RFC Union La Calamine - CS Entite Manageoise | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | CS Entite Manageoise - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | RFC Raeren-Eynatten - CS Entite Manageoise | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | CS Entite Manageoise - RCS Verlaine | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Stade Verviétois - CS Entite Manageoise | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | CS Entite Manageoise - La Louviere Centre | 1 - 1 |
CS Entite Manageoise
Football, Team CS Entite Manageoise. Original team name: CS Entite Manageoise.
CS Entite Manageoise takes part in the championship Tweede Afdeling ACFF. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Tweede Afdeling ACFF.
In the team CS Entite Manageoise 0 players.
Team Next Match CS Entite Manageoise will take place 2024-09-08 13:00:00: CS Entite Manageoise RCS Verlaine . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Tweede Afdeling ACFF 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RFC Seraing U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2
|
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3
|
RFC Meux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
4
|
RFC Union La Calamine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5
|
RSD Jette | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
6
|
RCS Verlaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
7
|
Royal Aywaille FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
8
|
CS Entite Manageoise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9
|
RCS Onhaye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10
|
Royale Union Hutoise | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
11
|
La Louviere Centre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
12
|
Royale Entente Acren Lessines | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
13
|
FC Ganshoren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14
|
KAS Eupen U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15
|
CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
16
|
Stade Verviétois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
17
|
RSC Habay-La-Neuve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
18
|
RFC Raeren-Eynatten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |