Events
Liga 4 Ilfov | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-12 | ACS Viitorul Vidra - ACS Olimpic Snagov | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | ACS Olimpic Snagov - ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon | - | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | ACS Olimpic Snagov - CS Stejarul Gruiu | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Ciorogârla - ACS Olimpic Snagov | 2 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | ACS Olimpic Snagov - CSL Ștefănești | 1 - 5 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-04-27 | ACS Juniors Berceni - ACS Olimpic Snagov | 1 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-04-20 | ACS Olimpic Snagov - CS Voința Domnești | 5 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-13 | ACS Viitorul Dragomirești Vale - ACS Olimpic Snagov | canceled | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-04-06 | ACS Olimpic Snagov - CS Măgurele | canceled | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-03-30 | FC 1 Decembrie - ACS Olimpic Snagov | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-03-23 | ACS Olimpic Snagov - CS Glina | 1 - 1 |
ACS Olimpic Snagov
Football, Romania, Team ACS Olimpic Snagov. Original team name: ACS Olimpic Snagov.
ACS Olimpic Snagov takes part in the championship Liga 4 Ilfov. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Liga 4 Ilfov.
In the team ACS Olimpic Snagov 0 players.
Team Next Match ACS Olimpic Snagov will take place 2024-06-08 10:00:00: ACS Olimpic Snagov ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 11 | 9 |
Average total games | 3.85 | 4.64 | 2.89 |
Average goals scored | 2.75 | 3.27 | 2.11 |
Average goals conceded | 1.1 | 1.36 | 0.78 |
Relative indicators
65%
Wins
30%
Draws
5%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
Liga 4 Ilfov 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSL Ștefănești | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 134:18 | 73 |
2
|
ACS Olimpic Snagov | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 70:26 | 55 |
3
|
CS Voința Domnești | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 73:45 | 55 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Dragomirești Vale | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 101:57 | 51 |
5
|
CS Glina | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 79:64 | 48 |
6
|
CS Ciorogârla | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 72:67 | 38 |
7
|
CS Brănești | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 65:76 | 32 |
8
|
CS Măgurele | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 42:73 | 32 |
9
|
ACS Juniors Berceni | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 57:60 | 31 |
10
|
CS Stejarul Gruiu | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 48:64 | 29 |
11
|
ACS LPS HD Clinceni II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 49:72 | 28 |
12
|
ACS Sănătate Voința Buftea | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 59:91 | 24 |
13
|
FC 1 Decembrie | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 39:69 | 21 |
14
|
ACS Viitorul Vidra | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 63:120 | 20 |
15
|
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 55:104 | 18 |