Deportes Vallenar Player Roster
1
Total players
1 (100%)
Legionnaires
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
Javier Diaz |
Events
Tercera División B | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | Municipal María Pinto FC - Deportes Vallenar | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Deportes Vallenar - EFC Conchalí | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-09 | CD Adriana Cousiño - Deportes Vallenar | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | CSD Municipal Ovalle - Deportes Vallenar | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes Vallenar - Quintero Unido FC | 2 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-11 | Atlético Oriente - Deportes Vallenar | 3 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-04 | Deportes Vallenar - CEFF Copiapó | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-04-28 | Futuro FC - Deportes Vallenar | 4 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-20 | Deportes Vallenar - CDS Cultural Maipú | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-13 | CD Julio Covarrubias - Deportes Vallenar | 3 - 2 |
Deportes Vallenar
Football, Chile, Team Deportes Vallenar. Original team name: Deportes Vallenar.
Deportes Vallenar takes part in the championship Tercera División B. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Tercera División B.
In the team Deportes Vallenar 1 players. Legionnaires composed of: 1 (100%).
Team Next Match Deportes Vallenar will take place 2024-06-23 20:00:53: Municipal María Pinto FC Deportes Vallenar . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quintero Unido FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 | 22 |
2
|
Futuro FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | 20 |
3
|
Atlético Oriente | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | 18 |
4
|
Deportes Vallenar | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:15 | 17 |
5
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 14 |
6
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 14 |
7
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | 14 |
8
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 13 |
9
|
CEFF Copiapó | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | 10 |
10
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | 4 |
11
|
EFC Conchalí | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | 3 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:25 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34:8 | 23 |
2
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | 19 |
3
|
CDSC Aguará | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22:6 | 18 |
4
|
Rancagua Sur | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 16 |
5
|
Curacaví FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | 15 |
6
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 13 |
7
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 10 |
8
|
Gol Y Gol | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 7 |
9
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16:22 | 7 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | 6 |
11
|
CD Pirque | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:40 | 5 |
12
|
San Bernardo Unido | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:21 | 1 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lota Schwager | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 21 |
2
|
Deportes Naval | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 18 |
3
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 18 |
4
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | 16 |
5
|
CD Laja Histórico | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
6
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | 14 |
7
|
Deportivo Meza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | 12 |
8
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | 11 |
9
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 11 |
10
|
Deportes Tomé | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1:25 | 3 |
11
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:21 | 3 |
12
|
Pilmahue | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |