Events
Copa Simón Bolívar | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-30 | CA Nacional Sucre - Deportivo Alemán | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-23 | Deportivo Alemán - Universitario de Sucre | 0 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | Deportivo Alemán - Stormers SC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | CA K'arapanza Tarabuco - Deportivo Alemán | 2 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportivo Alemán - AD Fancesa | 4 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | Stormers SC - Deportivo Alemán | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | Deportivo Alemán - CA K'arapanza Tarabuco | 4 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | AD Fancesa - Deportivo Alemán | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-28 | Deportivo Alemán - Stormers SC | 1 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2023-11-12 | CNSC Academia FC - Deportivo Alemán | 4 - 0 | |
2023-11-05 | Deportivo Alemán - CNSC Academia FC | 0 - 3 |
Deportivo Alemán
Football, Bolivia, Team Deportivo Alemán. Original team name: Deportivo Alemán.
Deportivo Alemán takes part in the championship Copa Simón Bolívar. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Copa Simón Bolívar.
In the team Deportivo Alemán 0 players.
Team Next Match Deportivo Alemán will take place 2024-06-30 17:00:39: CA Nacional Sucre Deportivo Alemán . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 11 | 9 |
Average total games | 3.25 | 3.36 | 3.11 |
Average goals scored | 1.45 | 1.73 | 1.11 |
Average goals conceded | 1.8 | 1.64 | 2 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
30%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 2.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitario de Sucre | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | 15 |
2
|
Atlético Sucre | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 |
3
|
CA Nacional Sucre | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 10 |
4
|
Real Monteagudo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:21 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stormers SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 11 |
2
|
Deportivo Alemán | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 11 |
3
|
AD Fancesa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 10 |
4
|
CA K'arapanza Tarabuco | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10:25 | 1 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Millonarios FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 14 |
2
|
Enrique Happ de Cochabamba | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | 8 |
3
|
Club Cala Cala | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | 7 |
4
|
Municipal Colcapirhua | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Amanecer Vinto | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
2
|
Municipal Tiquipaya | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
3
|
Pasión Celeste | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 10 |
4
|
Nueva Cliza | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:14 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo FATIC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:1 | 13 |
2
|
Liga Deportiva El Tejar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:11 | 9 |
3
|
Chaco Petrolero | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | 5 |
4
|
Club Municipal Pucarani | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:15 | 5 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia del Balompié Boliviano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 11 |
2
|
Club Sporting Coroico | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 |
3
|
Club Hiska Nacional | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 7 |
4
|
CD Virgen de Chijipata | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 5 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Río San Juan Humi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | 13 |
2
|
Wilstermann-Cooperativas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | 13 |
3
|
Stormers San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
4
|
Rosario Central Potosí | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:34 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Potosí | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 16 |
2
|
CA Luis Pavia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | 7 |
3
|
Club Independiente Unificada | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 7 |
4
|
Club Interfi | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Ciclón | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | 12 |
2
|
Club García Ágreda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 10 |
3
|
Comercio Bermejo FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 10 |
4
|
Atlético Bermejo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:16 | 2 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Petrolero | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 15 |
2
|
Club Universitario de Tarija | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
3
|
Club Pumas Chapacos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | 4 |
4
|
Municipal de Tarija | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | 4 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Monteagudo | ||||||
|
Atlético Sucre | ||||||
|
CA Nacional Sucre | ||||||
|
Universitario de Sucre |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Alemán | ||||||
|
CA K'arapanza Tarabuco | ||||||
|
AD Fancesa | ||||||
|
Stormers SC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Enrique Happ de Cochabamba | ||||||
|
Club Cala Cala | ||||||
|
Municipal Colcapirhua | ||||||
|
Millonarios FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nueva Cliza | ||||||
|
Pasión Celeste | ||||||
|
Municipal Tiquipaya | ||||||
|
CD Amanecer Vinto |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo FATIC | ||||||
|
Club Municipal Pucarani | ||||||
|
Chaco Petrolero | ||||||
|
Liga Deportiva El Tejar |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Sporting Coroico | ||||||
|
Club Hiska Nacional | ||||||
|
Academia del Balompié Boliviano | ||||||
|
CD Virgen de Chijipata |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stormers San Lorenzo | ||||||
|
Wilstermann-Cooperativas | ||||||
|
Rosario Central Potosí | ||||||
|
CD Río San Juan Humi |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Potosí | ||||||
|
CA Luis Pavia | ||||||
|
Club Interfi | ||||||
|
Club Independiente Unificada |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club García Ágreda | ||||||
|
CA Ciclón | ||||||
|
Atlético Bermejo | ||||||
|
Comercio Bermejo FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Universitario de Tarija | ||||||
|
Club Pumas Chapacos | ||||||
|
Club Petrolero | ||||||
|
Municipal de Tarija |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Monteagudo | ||||||
|
Atlético Sucre | ||||||
|
CA Nacional Sucre | ||||||
|
Universitario de Sucre |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Alemán | ||||||
|
CA K'arapanza Tarabuco | ||||||
|
AD Fancesa | ||||||
|
Stormers SC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Enrique Happ de Cochabamba | ||||||
|
Club Cala Cala | ||||||
|
Municipal Colcapirhua | ||||||
|
Millonarios FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nueva Cliza | ||||||
|
Pasión Celeste | ||||||
|
Municipal Tiquipaya | ||||||
|
CD Amanecer Vinto |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Deportiva El Tejar | ||||||
|
Deportivo FATIC | ||||||
|
Club Municipal Pucarani | ||||||
|
Chaco Petrolero |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Sporting Coroico | ||||||
|
Club Hiska Nacional | ||||||
|
Academia del Balompié Boliviano | ||||||
|
CD Virgen de Chijipata |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stormers San Lorenzo | ||||||
|
Wilstermann-Cooperativas | ||||||
|
Rosario Central Potosí | ||||||
|
CD Río San Juan Humi |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Potosí | ||||||
|
CA Luis Pavia | ||||||
|
Club Interfi | ||||||
|
Club Independiente Unificada |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club García Ágreda | ||||||
|
CA Ciclón | ||||||
|
Atlético Bermejo | ||||||
|
Comercio Bermejo FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Universitario de Tarija | ||||||
|
Club Pumas Chapacos | ||||||
|
Club Petrolero | ||||||
|
Municipal de Tarija |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Beni, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
3 de Febrero FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | 11 |
2
|
Alianza Beni FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 10 |
3
|
San Lorenzo de Beni | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 9 |
4
|
CD Germán Busch | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 8 |
5
|
Universitario del Beni | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | 3 |
6
|
Club Deportivo Bor | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10:29 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Oruro, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDT Real Oruro | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 45:5 | 25 |
2
|
Oruro Royal | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 43:14 | 15 |
3
|
CD Sur-Car | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 |
4
|
Club Ingenieros | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:20 | 10 |
5
|
CD Unión Huayllamarca | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:26 | 9 |
6
|
CM Bolivar-Antequera | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13:82 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Vaca Díez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | 10 |
2
|
CD El Sena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 4 |
3
|
CD Noroeste Santa Nelly | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | 2 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moto Club | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | 9 |
2
|
Universitario de Pando | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 7 |
3
|
Vendaval Porvenir FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | 1 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Beni, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 de Febrero FC | ||||||
|
Alianza Beni FC | ||||||
|
CD Germán Busch | ||||||
|
Club Deportivo Bor | ||||||
|
Universitario del Beni | ||||||
|
San Lorenzo de Beni |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Oruro, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CDT Real Oruro | ||||||
|
CD Sur-Car | ||||||
|
Oruro Royal | ||||||
|
Club Ingenieros | ||||||
|
CM Bolivar-Antequera | ||||||
|
CD Unión Huayllamarca |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Vaca Díez | ||||||
|
CD El Sena | ||||||
|
CD Noroeste Santa Nelly |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Universitario de Pando | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Vendaval Porvenir FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Beni, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 de Febrero FC | ||||||
|
Alianza Beni FC | ||||||
|
CD Germán Busch | ||||||
|
Club Deportivo Bor | ||||||
|
San Lorenzo de Beni | ||||||
|
Universitario del Beni |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Oruro, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CDT Real Oruro | ||||||
|
CD Sur-Car | ||||||
|
Oruro Royal | ||||||
|
Club Ingenieros | ||||||
|
CM Bolivar-Antequera | ||||||
|
CD Unión Huayllamarca |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Vaca Díez | ||||||
|
CD El Sena | ||||||
|
CD Noroeste Santa Nelly |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Universitario de Pando | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Vendaval Porvenir FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Santa Cruz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CNSC Academia FC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | 19 |
2
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 14 |
3
|
Club Destroyers | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 13 |
4
|
Club Atlético Juniors | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 12 |
5
|
CD Torre Fuerte | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:19 | 11 |
6
|
Club 24 de Septiembre | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:17 | 7 |
7
|
Club River San Julián | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:23 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Santa Cruz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz | ||||||
|
CNSC Academia FC | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Juniors | ||||||
|
Club River San Julián | ||||||
|
Club 24 de Septiembre | ||||||
|
CD Torre Fuerte | ||||||
|
Club Destroyers |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Santa Cruz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz | ||||||
|
CNSC Academia FC | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Juniors | ||||||
|
Club River San Julián | ||||||
|
Club 24 de Septiembre | ||||||
|
CD Torre Fuerte | ||||||
|
Club Destroyers |