Events
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dinamo Kazan - Bomik Civilsk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Dinamo Kazan | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-04 | Dinamo Kazan - FC Syzran-2003 | postponed | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-28 | Bomik Civilsk - Dinamo Kazan | postponed | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Syzran-2003 - Dinamo Kazan | postponed | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-08 | Dinamo Kazan - Universitet Uljanovsk | postponed | |
Round 0 | |||
2023-09-13 | Dinamo Kazan - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 1 - 1 | |
2023-08-30 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Dinamo Kazan | 5 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2023-06-21 | Zenit Izhevsk-M - Dinamo Kazan | 2 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2023-06-21 | Dinamo Kazan - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 5 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2023-06-07 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Dinamo Kazan | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2023-05-20 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - Dinamo Kazan | 0 - 5 |
Dinamo Kazan
Football, Russia, Team Dinamo Kazan. Original team name: Dinamo Kazan.
Dinamo Kazan takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings MFS Privolzhye Cup.
In the team Dinamo Kazan 0 players.
Team Next Match Dinamo Kazan will take place 2024-06-14 21:00:00: Universitet Uljanovsk Dinamo Kazan . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 12 |
2
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:1 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 3 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:22 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | 6 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:21 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | 12 |
2
|
LATO Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | 3 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
2
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
3
|
Dinamo Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |