Football / Spain /

EE Guineueta – team performance Football, Spain

EE Guineueta

EE Guineueta

Spain (EE Guineueta Spain)

Events

Segona Catalana Segona Catalana
Round 2
2025-09-28 EE Guineueta - UD Marianao Poblet canceled
Primera Catalana - Grup 1 Primera Catalana - Grup 1
Round 30
2025-05-17 FC Pirinaica - EE Guineueta canceled
Round 29
2025-05-11 EE Guineueta - Club Natació Terrassa 2 - 1
Round 28
2025-05-04 CF Juneda - EE Guineueta canceled
Round 27
2025-04-27 EE Guineueta - CA Gimnàstic Manresa canceled
Round 19
2025-02-16 FC Martinenc - EE Guineueta canceled
Round 18
2025-02-09 EE Guineueta - CF Balaguer 1 - 0
Round 15
2025-01-19 EE Guineueta - FC Pirinaica 0 - 1
Round 14
2025-01-11 Club Natació Terrassa - EE Guineueta 3 - 2
Round 11
2024-12-01 EE Guineueta - CF Borges Blanques 0 - 0

EE Guineueta

Football, Spain, Team EE Guineueta. Original team name: EE Guineueta.

In the team EE Guineueta 0 players.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.