Events
2nd Division Group 1 | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | Lysekloster IL - Eik-Tønsberg | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Eik-Tønsberg - Arendal | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kvik Halden - Eik-Tønsberg | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Eik-Tønsberg - Flekkerøy | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Vard Haugesund - Eik-Tønsberg | 0 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Eik-Tønsberg - Brattvåg | 2 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-16 | Ørn-Horten - Eik-Tønsberg | 3 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-11 | Eik-Tønsberg - Jerv | 3 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-05 | Eik-Tønsberg - Sotra | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-04-29 | SK Brann II - Eik-Tønsberg | 3 - 4 | |
NM Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-25 | Eik-Tønsberg - Fredrikstad FK | 2 - 5 | |
2nd Division Group 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-04-22 | Eik-Tønsberg - Viking FK II | 4 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-14 | Notodden FK - Eik-Tønsberg | 0 - 0 | |
NM Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-11 | Flint FK - Eik-Tønsberg | 0 - 6 |
Eik-Tønsberg
Football, Norway, Team Eik-Tønsberg. Original team name: Eik-Tønsberg.
Eik-Tønsberg takes part in the championship 2nd Division Group 1. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings 2nd Division Group 1.
In the team Eik-Tønsberg 0 players.
Team Next Match Eik-Tønsberg will take place 2024-06-08 14:00:00: Eik-Tønsberg Flekkerøy . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 11 | 9 |
Average total games | 3.75 | 3.91 | 3.56 |
Average goals scored | 2.55 | 2.55 | 2.56 |
Average goals conceded | 1.2 | 1.36 | 1 |
Relative indicators
65%
Wins
20%
Draws
15%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
Standings
2. Division 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viking FK II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:11 | 20 |
2
|
Jerv | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:14 | 19 |
3
|
Eik-Tønsberg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:14 | 18 |
4
|
Hødd IL | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 16 |
5
|
SK Brann II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:23 | 13 |
6
|
Lysekloster IL | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 13 |
7
|
Arendal | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 13 |
8
|
Sotra | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 12 |
9
|
Vard Haugesund | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | 11 |
10
|
Ørn-Horten | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | 11 |
11
|
Brattvåg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21:20 | 10 |
12
|
Notodden FK | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | 9 |
13
|
Flekkerøy | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 8 |
14
|
Kvik Halden | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:22 | 3 |