FC Belp U23 – team performance Football,
FC Belp U23
Events
5. Liga FVBJ | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-19 | FC Belp U23 - FC Goldstern III | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | AS Italiana Bern II - FC Belp U23 | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Belp U23 - SV Slavonija Bern II | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-20 | SC Worb III - FC Belp U23 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-08 | SC Bümpliz 78 III - FC Belp U23 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Belp U23 - FC Wabern III | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | SC Thörishaus II - FC Belp U23 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Belp U23 - FC Weissenstein Bern IV | 0 - 2 |
FC Belp U23
Football, Team FC Belp U23.
FC Belp U23 takes part in the championship 5. Liga FVBJ. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings 5. Liga FVBJ.
In the team FC Belp U23 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Belp U23 will take place 2024-08-31 14:00:00: FC Belp U23 FC Wabern III . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Steffisburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Dürrenast III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Rothorn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Allmendingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Wattenwil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC EDO Simme II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Fortuna Thun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Reichenbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Frutigen III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Münsingen IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Lerchenfeld IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Gerzensee II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
FC Konolfingen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
FC Steffisburg III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Heimberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SV Kaufdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Rüschegg/Schwarzenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9
|
FC Thun III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Italiana Bern II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 4 |
2
|
SC Bümpliz 78 III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 |
3
|
FC Weissenstein Bern IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
FC Belp U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5
|
SC Thörishaus II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 1 |
6
|
FC Wabern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Goldstern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SV Slavonija Bern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
SC Worb III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:9 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zollikofen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Länggasse III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Galicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Bethlehem BE II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SCI Esperia 1927 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Bolligen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
CF España II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Holligen 94 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
SC Münchenbuchsee II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Utzenstorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Bützberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
FC Herzogenbuchsee III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5
|
Koppiger SV U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Langenthal-Italica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Roggwil II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8
|
SC Burgdorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
SC Wynau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Steckholz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2
|
SC Huttwil II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
3
|
Koppiger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
YF United Huttwil 2017 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
SC Grafenried II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
SC Burgdorf III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SC Ersigen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Trubschachen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schönbühl III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
10
|
SC Jegenstorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 7 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aarberg IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Madretsch II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Schüpfen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
FC United Hermrigen-Jens II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
Team Ins/Müntschemier III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Etoile Biel III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Ittigen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Orvin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
10
|
FC Makedonija Bern II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 8 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Aegerten Brügg III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2
|
FC Nidau II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3
|
FC Büren an der Aare II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
SV Safnern | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 3 |
5
|
FC Grünstern III | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
6
|
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
7
|
SC Wileroltigen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 1 |
8
|
SC Radelfingen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9
|
SC Rüti bei Büren II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10
|
FC Aarberg III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 9 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Haute-Ajoie II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Alle III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Clos du Doubs II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Courtedoux II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
FC Coeuve II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Bure II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Fontenais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Bonfol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Boécourt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 10 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Rebeuvilier II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Courtételle III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 3 |
3
|
FC La Courtine II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
FC Courchapoix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5
|
CS Vallon II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
FC Franches-Montagnes III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
CS Belprahon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vicques II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Perrefitte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Haute-Sorne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |