FC Ganshoren – team performance Football,
FC Ganshoren
Events
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-27 | FC Ganshoren - RSD Jette | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-20 | CS Entite Manageoise - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-13 | FC Ganshoren - RFC Raeren-Eynatten | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | FC Ganshoren - Royale Union Hutoise | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | RFC Meux - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Ganshoren - KAS Eupen U23 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | RFC Union La Calamine - FC Ganshoren | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - FC Ganshoren | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Ganshoren - RCS Verlaine | 1 - 2 | |
Beker van Belgie | |||
Round 6 | |||
2023-09-08 | KV Oostende - FC Ganshoren | 5 - 0 |
FC Ganshoren
Football, Team FC Ganshoren. Original team name: FC Ganshoren.
FC Ganshoren takes part in the championship Tweede Afdeling ACFF. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Tweede Afdeling ACFF.
In the team FC Ganshoren 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Ganshoren will take place 2024-09-07 17:30:00: RFC Union La Calamine FC Ganshoren . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Standings
Tweede Afdeling ACFF 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RFC Seraing U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2
|
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3
|
RFC Meux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
4
|
RFC Union La Calamine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5
|
RSD Jette | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
6
|
RCS Verlaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
7
|
Royal Aywaille FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
8
|
CS Entite Manageoise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9
|
RCS Onhaye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10
|
Royale Union Hutoise | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
11
|
La Louviere Centre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
12
|
Royale Entente Acren Lessines | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
13
|
FC Ganshoren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14
|
KAS Eupen U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15
|
CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
16
|
Stade Verviétois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
17
|
RSC Habay-La-Neuve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
18
|
RFC Raeren-Eynatten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |