FC Hünenberg – team performance Football,
FC Hünenberg
Events
4. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Schattdorf II - FC Hünenberg | - | |
Physio Sportiv AG IFV-Cup | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Hünenberg - FC Stans | canceled |
FC Hünenberg
Football, Team FC Hünenberg.
FC Hünenberg takes part in the championship 4. Liga IFV. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings 4. Liga IFV.
In the team FC Hünenberg 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Hünenberg will take place 2024-08-25 14:00:00: FC Schattdorf II FC Hünenberg . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
4. Liga IFV - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Brunnen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Aegeri 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
Weggiser SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
ESC Erstfeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Meggen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Adligenswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hünenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schattdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sins II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Cham III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Dietwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Zug 94 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Walchwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SK Root | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Adligenswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SC Emmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Sins II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Blau Weiss Zug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Brunnen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Buochs II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Horw II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Sachseln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Hitzkirch B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Ebikon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Stans II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Hergiswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Team Sarneraatal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Alpnach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Engelberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympique Lucerne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
SC Buochs II B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Emmenbrücke II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Team Sarneraatal B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Littau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
SC Obergeissenstein II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Hildisrieder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hochdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Hitzkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Alpnach B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Knutwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Ruswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
FC Triengen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
FC Willisau II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
FC Entlebuch II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Reiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Nottwil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sempach II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Emmenbrücke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Horw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
SC Nebikon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SC Reiden B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rothenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sempach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Triengen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Buttisholz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Eibuselection CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Schenkon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |