Events
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Kantemirovka - Kotoffey Kantemirovka | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Kantemirovka - FC Pavlovsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Olkhovatka - FC Kantemirovka | 4 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Kantemirovka - Rassvet Troitskoye | 4 - 5 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Kantemirovka - Lider-Kalach | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - FC Kantemirovka | 0 - 3 | |
2024-05-11 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - FC Kantemirovka | postponed | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-09 | Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh - FC Kantemirovka | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-04 | FC Kantemirovka - Temp Boguchar | 0 - 2 | |
Round 0 | |||
2023-10-01 | FC Olkhovatka - FC Kantemirovka | 3 - 0 | |
2023-09-24 | FC Kantemirovka - FC Olkhovatka | 2 - 5 |
FC Kantemirovka
Football, Russia, Team FC Kantemirovka. Original team name: FC Kantemirovka.
FC Kantemirovka takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Voronezh Oblast Championship.
In the team FC Kantemirovka 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Kantemirovka will take place 2024-06-22 14:00:49: FC Kantemirovka Kotoffey Kantemirovka . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 10 | 10 |
Average total games | 4.6 | 4.5 | 4.7 |
Average goals scored | 2.65 | 2.6 | 2.7 |
Average goals conceded | 1.95 | 1.9 | 2 |
Relative indicators
50%
Wins
5%
Draws
45%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29:12 | 18 |
2
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 76:3 | 18 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:4 | 18 |
4
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 10 |
5
|
Pobeda Panino | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:29 | 9 |
6
|
FC Semiluki | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:28 | 6 |
7
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:36 | 6 |
8
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19:27 | 4 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14:36 | 3 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16:45 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35:7 | 21 |
2
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:11 | 15 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34:18 | 15 |
4
|
FC Anna | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 30:13 | 12 |
5
|
Sokol Ertil | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:21 | 10 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:24 | 7 |
7
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18:18 | 6 |
8
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:24 | 4 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:19 | 3 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:44 | 0 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26:3 | 18 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | 15 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:15 | 12 |
4
|
FC Olkhovatka | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | 10 |
5
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17:15 | 9 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:19 | 7 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | 6 |
8
|
FC Pavlovsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:25 | 3 |
9
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:24 | 0 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |