FC Lachen/Altendorf
Switzerland (FC Lachen/Altendorf CHE)
Events
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Thalwil | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Dübendorf - FC Lachen/Altendorf | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Tägerwilen | 7 - 0 | |
2024-06-01 | FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Tägerwilen | postponed | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | SV Schaffhausen - FC Lachen/Altendorf | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Lachen/Altendorf - Chur 97 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Frauenfeld - FC Lachen/Altendorf | 1 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-04 | FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Adliswil | 4 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-01 | FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Bazenheid | 4 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Widnau - FC Lachen/Altendorf | 2 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-24 | FC Uster - FC Lachen/Altendorf | 1 - 6 |
FC Lachen/Altendorf
Football, Switzerland, Team FC Lachen/Altendorf. Original team name: FC Lachen/Altendorf.
FC Lachen/Altendorf takes part in the championship 2. Liga Interregional. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings 2. Liga Interregional.
In the team FC Lachen/Altendorf 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Lachen/Altendorf will take place 2024-06-15 17:00:00: FC Lachen/Altendorf FC Thalwil . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lancy FC | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 78:22 | 71 |
2
|
FC Stade-Payerne | 31 | 21 | 1 | 9 | 76:51 | 64 |
3
|
FC Martigny-Sports | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 69:40 | 59 |
4
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 69:41 | 54 |
5
|
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 56:42 | 49 |
6
|
Olympique de Genève FC | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:49 | 44 |
7
|
Urania Genève Sport | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 45:57 | 38 |
8
|
FC Collex-Bossy | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39:61 | 38 |
9
|
FC Echichens | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:53 | 38 |
10
|
CS Romontois | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 53:74 | 38 |
11
|
FC Farvagny/Ogoz | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:42 | 38 |
12
|
FC Chatel-St-Denis | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 48:55 | 37 |
13
|
FC Plan-les-Ouates | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 53:61 | 34 |
14
|
FC Dardania Lausanne | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 51:67 | 32 |
15
|
FC Perly-Certoux | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40:50 | 31 |
16
|
FC La Tour/Le Paquier | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 53:64 | 27 |
17
|
FC Veyrier Sports | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 41:72 | 26 |
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Prishtina Bern | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 78:22 | 66 |
2
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 78:40 | 59 |
3
|
BSC Old Boys | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 79:63 | 52 |
4
|
SC Dornach | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 61:53 | 46 |
5
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 48:36 | 44 |
6
|
FC Bosporus | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 62:53 | 42 |
7
|
FC Pratteln | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 38:48 | 36 |
8
|
SC Binningen | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 36:48 | 35 |
9
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 46:49 | 35 |
10
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 45:56 | 35 |
11
|
FC Liestal | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 46:53 | 33 |
12
|
FC Ueberstorf | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 39:56 | 32 |
13
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 40:50 | 32 |
14
|
SC Schöftland | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 40:54 | 30 |
15
|
FC Bubendorf | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 46:78 | 24 |
16
|
FC Erguël | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 32:55 | 21 |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Collina d'Oro | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 47:21 | 58 |
2
|
FC Locarno | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 48:26 | 51 |
3
|
Zug 94 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 58:37 | 45 |
4
|
FC Brunnen | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 49:31 | 43 |
5
|
FC Sursee | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43:52 | 40 |
6
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 28:21 | 39 |
7
|
FC Red Star Zürich | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 49:29 | 39 |
8
|
SC Buochs | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 35:34 | 36 |
9
|
SC Cham II | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 43:55 | 35 |
10
|
SC Emmen | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:45 | 33 |
11
|
Sc Goldau | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 36:48 | 33 |
12
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:43 | 29 |
13
|
Ascona | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 26:47 | 24 |
14
|
FC Unterstrass | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 34:52 | 21 |
15
|
FC Kickers Luzern | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 29:61 | 15 |
16
|
SC Zofingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Schaffhausen | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 74:28 | 70 |
2
|
FC Frauenfeld | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 60:55 | 56 |
3
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 66:46 | 47 |
4
|
FC Bülach | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 58:48 | 46 |
5
|
FC Widnau | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 63:54 | 44 |
6
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 59:48 | 41 |
7
|
FC Thalwil | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 59:51 | 40 |
8
|
Chur 97 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 49:45 | 40 |
9
|
FC Uster | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 56:54 | 39 |
10
|
FC Bazenheid | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 45:48 | 37 |
11
|
FC Dübendorf | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 63:69 | 35 |
12
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 48:56 | 32 |
13
|
FC Adliswil | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 36:50 | 31 |
14
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 42:61 | 28 |
15
|
FC Tägerwilen | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 45:86 | 26 |
16
|
FC Weesen | 28 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 50:74 | 18 |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |