Football / World /

FC Pfäffikon – team performance Football, World

FC Pfäffikon

FC Pfäffikon

Events

Club Friendly Games Club Friendly Games
2026-06-27 FC Pfäffikon - Winterthur 0 - 2
3. Liga FVRZ 3. Liga FVRZ
Round 22
2026-06-21 FC Volketswil - FC Pfäffikon 0 - 1
Round 21
2026-06-14 FC Pfäffikon - FC Stäfa 1895 2 1 - 0
Round 20
2026-06-07 FC Maur - FC Pfäffikon 0 - 4
Round 19
2026-05-31 FC Pfäffikon - FC Herrliberg 2 3 - 0
Round 18
2026-05-17 FC Männedorf - FC Pfäffikon 0 - 4
Round 17
2026-05-10 FC Pfäffikon - FC Mönchaltorf canceled
Round 16
2026-05-03 FC Uster 2 - FC Pfäffikon 1 - 6
Round 15
2026-04-26 FC Pfäffikon - FC Hinwil canceled
Round 14
2026-04-19 FC Pfäffikon - FC Rüti canceled

FC Pfäffikon

Football, World, Team FC Pfäffikon. Original team name: FC Pfäffikon.

In the team FC Pfäffikon 0 players.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 20 9 11
Average total games 3.15 3.22 3.09
Average goals scored 2.5 2.44 2.55
Average goals conceded 0.65 0.78 0.55

Relative indicators

60%

Wins

10%

Draws

20%

Losses

Over: 70%

Under: 30%

Total 1.5

Over: 55%

Under: 45%

Total 2.5

Over: 45%

Under: 55%

Total 3.5